Upcoming Games & results
Fri Sep 13
D'Youville, Hilbert, Mount Aloysius, Penn St. Behrend, Pitt-Greensburg
at Behrend Invitational
Fri Sep 13
D'Youville, Hilbert, Mount Aloysius, Penn St. Behrend, Pitt-Greensburg
at Behrend Invitational
Fri Sep 13
Final
3 La Roche
2 at Muskingum
Fri Sep 13
Final
1 Thiel
4 at La Roche
Fri Sep 13
Final
1 Penn St.-Altoona
2 at Lycoming
Fri Sep 13
Final
0 Pitt.-Bradford
3 vs. Colby
@ Wooster, Ohio
Fri Sep 13
Final
9 Franciscan
0 at Pitt.-Greensburg
Fri Sep 13
Final
2 Penn St.-Altoona
3 at Penn St.-Berks
Fri Sep 13
Final
1 D'Youville
3 at Nazareth
Fri Sep 13
Final
1 D'Youville
2 at Houghton
Fri Sep 13
Final
0 Allegheny
2 at Penn St.-Behrend
Fri Sep 13
Final
1 Medaille
3 at Brockport
Fri Sep 13
Final
1 Bluffton
3 vs. Pitt.-Bradford
@ Wooster, Ohio Ginny Hunt Kilt Classic
Fri Sep 13
Final
1 Medaille
3 at Houghton
Fri Sep 13
Final
3 Lebanon Valley
1 vs. Penn St.-Behrend
@ Aurora, N.Y. Wells Tournament
Sat Sep 14
Final
3 Alfred St.
0 at Penn College
Sat Sep 14
Final
3 Medaille
0 at Cazenovia
Sat Sep 14
Final
5 Mt. Aloysius
4 at Penn St.-Altoona
at The Summit Tennis and Athletic Club
Sat Sep 14
Final
6 Mt. Aloysius
3 at Penn St.-Altoona
at The Summit Tennis and Athletic Club
Sat Sep 14
Final
3 Alfred St.
2 vs. Cairn
@ Williamsport, Pa.
Sat Sep 14
Final
3 Mt. St. Joseph
0 at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sat Sep 14
Final
0 Pitt.-Bradford
3 at Wooster
Sat Sep 14
Final
6 D'Youville
3 at Pitt.-Bradford
Sat Sep 14
Final
4 Penn St.-Behrend
2 at Wash. & Jeff.
Sat Sep 14
Final
2 Chatham
3 at Franciscan
Sat Sep 14
Final
1 Geneva
0 at Pitt.-Bradford
Sat Sep 14
Final
4 Pitt.-Greensburg
0 at Wilson
Sat Sep 14
Final
0 Alfred St.
1 at Houghton
Sat Sep 14
Final
2 Mt. Aloysius
1 at Waynesburg
Sat Sep 14
Final
0 Pitt.-Bradford
9 at Geneva
Sat Sep 14
Final
0 Keuka
3 vs. Penn St.-Behrend
@ Wells College Wells Tournament
Sat Sep 14
Final
3 Mt. Aloysius
0 at Clarks Summit
Sat Sep 14
Final
0 Pitt.-Bradford
5 at Baldwin Wallace
Sat Sep 14
Final
1 Elmira
0 at D'Youville
Sat Sep 14
Final
3 St. John Fisher
0 at Medaille
Sat Sep 14
Final
3 Baldwin Wallace
0 vs. Pitt.-Bradford
@ Wooster, Ohio
Sat Sep 14
Final
7 Medaille
2 at Penn St.-Behrend
Westwood Racquet Club
Sat Sep 14
Final
3 Geneva
1 at La Roche
Sat Sep 14
Final
1 Medaille
3 at Houghton
Sat Sep 14
Final
1 Mt. Aloysius
0 at Waynesburg
Sat Sep 14
Final
3 Shenandoah
2 at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sat Sep 14
Final
0 Mt. Aloysius
3 at Elizabethtown
Sat Sep 14
Final
3 Penn St.-Behrend
1 at Wells
Wells Tournament
Sat Sep 14
Final
0 La Roche
3 at Franciscan
Dig Pink
Sat Sep 14
Final
2 Franciscan
1 at Westminster (Pa.)
Rescheduled for 9/11
Sun Sep 15
Final
0 Pitt.-Greensburg
9 at Mt. Aloysius
Sun Sep 15
Final
1 Pitt.-Bradford
8 at Westminster (Pa.)
Sun Sep 15
Final
1 Alfred St.
5 at Penn College
Sun Sep 15
Final
0 Alfred
3 at D'Youville
Sun Sep 15
Final
5 Pitt.-Greensburg
4 at Mt. Aloysius
Tue Sep 17
La Roche, Mt. Aloysius, Penn St. Behrend, Pitt-Bradford, Pitt-Greensburg
at La Roche Invitational
Wildwood Golf Club
Tue Sep 17
Final
6 Mount Union
3 at Franciscan
Steubenville, Ohio
Tue Sep 17
Final
5 Chatham
1 at Pitt.-Greensburg
Tue Sep 17
Final
1 Wash. & Jeff.
6 at Franciscan
Tue Sep 17
Final
2 Thiel
6 at Mt. Aloysius
Tue Sep 17
Final
0 Penn St.-Altoona
3 at Juniata
Tue Sep 17
Final
3 Mt. Aloysius
0 at Hood
Tue Sep 17
Final
0 Penn St.-Altoona
3 at Geneva
Tue Sep 17
Final
0 Hilbert
3 at Westminster (Pa.)
Tue Sep 17
Final
3 Pitt.-Bradford
2 at Allegheny
Tue Sep 17
Final
3 Waynesburg
2 at Pitt.-Greensburg
Tue Sep 17
Final
0 La Roche
3 at Westminster (Pa.)
Tue Sep 17
Final
0 Grove City
2 at Penn St.-Behrend
Tue Sep 17
Final
0 Thiel
6 at Mt. Aloysius
Wed Sep 18
Final
1 Waynesburg
2 at Franciscan
Wed Sep 18
Final
0 Geneva
1 at Pitt.-Greensburg
Wed Sep 18
Final
0 Penn St.-Altoona
1 at St. Vincent
Wed Sep 18
Final
0 Pitt.-Bradford
2 at Elmira
Wed Sep 18
Final
7 Mount Union
2 at Penn St.-Behrend
Wed Sep 18
Final
3 SUNY Poly
2 at Alfred St.
Wed Sep 18
Final
1 Medaille
4 at Fredonia
Wed Sep 18
Final
0 Waynesburg
3 at Franciscan
Wed Sep 18
Final
4 Penn St.-Altoona
3 at Frostburg St.
Wed Sep 18
Final
1 Penn College
3 at Alfred St.
Wed Sep 18
Final
0 Franciscan
3 at Chatham
Wed Sep 18
Final
9 Franciscan
0 at La Roche
Wed Sep 18
Final
3 Penn St.-Altoona
1 at Juniata
Wed Sep 18
Final - OT
1 Medaille
0 at Fredonia
Wed Sep 18
Final
0 D'Youville
3 at Buffalo State
Wed Sep 18
Final
0 La Roche
1 at Westminster (Pa.)
Thu Sep 19
Final - 2OT
1 St. Vincent
2 at Pitt.-Bradford
Thu Sep 19
Final
0 Hilbert
6 at Thiel
Thu Sep 19
Final
0 Allegheny
3 at Penn St.-Behrend
Thu Sep 19
Final - 2OT
0 Hilbert
0 at Thiel
Fri Sep 20
Franciscan
at National Catholic Championships
Fri Sep 20
Franciscan
at National Catholic Championships
Fri Sep 20
Final
9 Franciscan
0 at Pitt.-Bradford
Fri Sep 20
Final
9 Franciscan
0 at Pitt.-Bradford
Fri Sep 20
Final
0 Hilbert
3 at Alfred
Fri Sep 20
Final
1 Penn St.-Behrend
8 at Penn St.-Altoona
Fri Sep 20
Final
6 Mt. Aloysius
3 at Waynesburg
Fri Sep 20
Final
9 Penn St.-Behrend
0 at Penn St.-Altoona
Fri Sep 20
Final
2 Fredonia
3 at Pitt.-Bradford
Fri Sep 20
Final
3 Mt. Aloysius
2 at Shenandoah
Fri Sep 20
7:00 PM
Medaille
vs. Nazareth
@ Poughkeepsie, NY
Fri Sep 20
Final
0 La Roche
3 vs. Capital
@ Capital University Tournament
Fri Sep 20
Final
6 Medaille
2 at La Roche
Fri Sep 20
Final
1 Northern Vermont-Johnson
3 vs. D'Youville
@ Pittsford, N.Y.
Fri Sep 20
Final
3 Lebanon Valley
0 vs. Hilbert
@ Alfred, NY
Sat Sep 21
La Roche, Hilbert, Medaille, Penn St. Altoona, Pitt-Bradford
at Penn St. Altoona Invitational
Mountain Valley Collegiate Classic, Day 1, Sinking Valley Country Club
Sat Sep 21
D'Youville, Hilbert
at Harry F. Anderson Invitational
Roberts Wesleyan College
Sat Sep 21
D'Youville, Hilbert
at Harry F. Anderson Invitational
Roberts Wesleyan College
Sat Sep 21
Final
0 Mt. Aloysius
3 at Washington and Lee
Sat Sep 21
Final
9 Medaille
0 at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sat Sep 21
Final
1 Penn St.-Behrend
8 at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Sep 21
Final
6 Penn St.-Behrend
3 at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Sep 21
Final
1 Penn St.-Altoona
3 vs. Baldwin Wallace
@ Hiram, Ohio
Sat Sep 21
Final
0 La Roche
3 vs. Denison
@ Capital University Tournament
Sat Sep 21
Final
3 Montclair St.
0 vs. Medaille
@ Poughkeepsie, N.Y.
Sat Sep 21
Final
3 Oberlin
1 vs. Franciscan
@ Columbus, OH
Sat Sep 21
Final
3 Potsdam
0 at Hilbert
Sat Sep 21
Final
0 Pitt.-Greensburg
3 at John Carroll
Sat Sep 21
Final
0 Pitt.-Greensburg
5 at Pitt.-Bradford
Sat Sep 21
Final
3 William Peace
0 at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Sep 21
Final
0 Penn St.-Altoona
3 at Hiram
Sat Sep 21
Final
1 Franciscan
3 at Capital
Sat Sep 21
Final
2 La Roche
3 vs. Oberlin
@ Capital University Tournament
Sat Sep 21
Final
6 D'Youville
3 at La Roche
Sat Sep 21
Final
2 Franciscan
0 at Alfred St.
Sat Sep 21
Final
2 D'Youville
4 at Penn St.-Altoona
Sat Sep 21
Final
0 Mt. Aloysius
1 at Penn St.-Behrend
Sat Sep 21
Final
3 Medaille
2 at La Roche
Sat Sep 21
Final
0 Wells
3 vs. D'Youville
@ Pittsford, NY
Sat Sep 21
Final
3 Grove City
0 at Hilbert
Sat Sep 21
Final
3 Pitt.-Greensburg
0 at Allegheny
Sat Sep 21
Final
7 Pitt.-Greensburg
0 at Pitt.-Bradford
Sat Sep 21
Final
1 Medaille
3 at Vassar
Sat Sep 21
Final
1 Franciscan
0 at Alfred St.
Sat Sep 21
Final
1 Medaille
0 at La Roche
Sat Sep 21
Final
2 D'Youville
1 at Penn St.-Altoona
Sat Sep 21
Final - 2OT
0 Mt. Aloysius
0 at Penn St.-Behrend
Sat Sep 21
Final
0 D'Youville
3 at St. John Fisher
Sun Sep 22
Hilbert, La Roche, Medaille, Penn St. Altoona, Penn St. Behrend, Pitt-Bradford
at Mount Aloysius College Invitational
Mountain Valley Collegiate Classic, Day 2, Summit Country Club
Sun Sep 22
Final
8 D'Youville
1 at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sun Sep 22
Final
4 Pitt.-Bradford
5 at Mt. Aloysius
Sun Sep 22
Final
0 Pitt.-Bradford
9 at Mt. Aloysius
Mon Sep 23
Mt. Aloysius, Pitt-Greensburg
at Westminster Invitational
Tue Sep 24
D'Youville, Hilbert, Medaille
at D'Youville Spartan Invitational
Tue Sep 24
Final - OT
1 Medaille
2 at Elmira
Tue Sep 24
Final - OT
1 Houghton
2 at Pitt.-Bradford
Tue Sep 24
Final
6 Juniata
3 at Penn St.-Altoona
Tue Sep 24
Final - 2OT
1 Chatham
1 at Mt. Aloysius
Tue Sep 24
Final
3 Pitt.-Greensburg
1 at Waynesburg
Tue Sep 24
Final
2 Wash. & Jeff.
1 at Penn St.-Altoona
Tue Sep 24
Final
3 Westminster (Pa.)
0 at La Roche
Tue Sep 24
Final
3 Mt. Aloysius
2 at Lancaster Bible
Tue Sep 24
Final
0 Penn St.-Behrend
3 at Grove City
Tue Sep 24
Final - 2OT
1 Penn St.-Behrend
1 at Allegheny
Tue Sep 24
Final
1 Medaille
4 at Nazareth
Tue Sep 24
Final
1 Pitt.-Greensburg
4 at Waynesburg
Wed Sep 25
Final
6 Franciscan
2 at Bethany (W.V.)
Wed Sep 25
Final
1 Heidelberg
2 at Franciscan
Wed Sep 25
Final
0 Hilbert
3 at Geneva
Wed Sep 25
Final
1 D'Youville
8 at Fredonia
Wed Sep 25
Final
5 Medaille
4 at Pitt.-Bradford
Wed Sep 25
Final
0 Penn St.-Altoona
3 at York (Pa.)
Wed Sep 25
Final
1 Franciscan
3 at Geneva
Wed Sep 25
Final - 2OT
1 Chatham
1 at Penn St.-Altoona
Wed Sep 25
Final - OT
2 Penn St.-Behrend
1 at Mount Union
Wed Sep 25
Final
1 Mt. Aloysius
0 at Albright
Thu Sep 26
Final
0 La Roche
3 at John Carroll
Fri Sep 27
3:30 PM
Franciscan
at Mount Union
Fri Sep 27
Final
9 Franciscan
0 at Penn St.-Behrend
Sat Sep 28
Penn St. Altoona
at Mason Dixon Collegiate Classic
The Bridges Golf Club
Sat Sep 28
La Roche, Pitt-Greensburg
at Chatham: Eden Hall Invitational
Sat Sep 28
D'Youville, Hilbert
at Mike Woods Invitational
SUNY Geneseo (Letchworth State Park)
Sat Sep 28
Franciscan
at All-Ohio Meet
Sat Sep 28
La Roche, Pitt-Greensburg
at Chatham: Eden Hall Invitational
Sat Sep 28
D'Youville, Hilbert
at Mike Woods Invitational
SUNY Geneseo (Letchworth State Park)
Sat Sep 28
Franciscan
at All-Ohio Meet
Sat Sep 28
Final
1 Penn St.-Altoona
3 at Penn St.-Behrend
AMCC Quad
Sat Sep 28
Final
2 Wash. & Jeff.
7 at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Sep 28
Final
0 Pitt.-Greensburg
9 at Westminster (Pa.)
Sat Sep 28
Final
0 Medaille
3 at Franciscan
Sat Sep 28
Final
3 Pitt.-Greensburg
2 at Hilbert
Sat Sep 28
Final
5 Carnegie Mellon
0 at Penn St.-Behrend
Sat Sep 28
Final
3 Pitt.-Greensburg
0 at Alfred St.
Sat Sep 28
Final
0 Hilbert
3 at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Sep 28
Final
0 La Roche
3 vs. Pitt.-Bradford
@ AMCC Quad Tournament
Sat Sep 28
Final
3 Penn St.-Behrend
6 at Pitt.-Bradford
Sat Sep 28
Final
7 St. Vincent
2 at Penn St.-Altoona
Sat Sep 28
Final
3 Pitt.-Bradford
4 at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Sep 28
Final
8 Mt. Aloysius
1 vs. Waynesburg
@ Washington & Jefferson
Sat Sep 28
Final
0 Medaille
3 vs. Penn St.-Altoona
@ Penn State Behrend
Sat Sep 28
Final
8 Franciscan
1 at Medaille
Sat Sep 28
Final - 2OT
0 Franciscan
0 at Medaille
Sat Sep 28
Final
0 La Roche
2 at D'Youville
Sat Sep 28
Final
2 Penn St.-Altoona
1 at Alfred St.
Sat Sep 28
Final
5 Pitt.-Greensburg
0 at Hilbert
Sat Sep 28
Final
0 D'Youville
3 vs. Pitt.-Greensburg
@ Alfred, NY
Sat Sep 28
Final
4 Juniata
5 at La Roche
Sat Sep 28
Final
1 Franciscan
2 at Medaille
Sat Sep 28
Final
1 Pitt.-Bradford
3 at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Sep 28
Final
3 La Roche
0 vs. Hilbert
@ AMCC Quad Tournament
Sat Sep 28
Final
0 Pitt.-Bradford
2 at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Sep 28
Final
0 Franciscan
3 at Penn St.-Behrend
AMCC Quad
Sat Sep 28
Final
1 La Roche
2 at D'Youville
Sat Sep 28
Final
6 Penn St.-Altoona
4 at Alfred St.
Sat Sep 28
Final
1 D'Youville
3 at Alfred St.
Sat Sep 28
Final
6 Juniata
3 vs. Franciscan
@ Lakevue Athletic Club, Valencia, Pa.
Sat Sep 28
Final
2 Penn St.-Behrend
0 at Geneva
Sun Sep 29
Penn St. Behrend
at Oswego Invitational
Oswego Country Club
Sun Sep 29
Penn St. Altoona
at Mason Dixon Collegiate Classic
The Bridges Golf Club
Sun Sep 29
Final
9 Franciscan
0 at D'Youville
Sun Sep 29
Final
3 La Roche
6 at Mt. Aloysius
Sun Sep 29
Final
8 Pitt.-Bradford
1 at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sun Sep 29
Final
1 Pitt.-Bradford
8 at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sun Sep 29
Final
5 Penn St.-Altoona
4 at Waynesburg
Sun Sep 29
Final
9 Otterbein
0 at Franciscan
Mon Sep 30
La Roche, PItt-Bradford, Pitt-Greensburg
at Westminster Invitational
Tue Oct 01
Final
8 Pitt.-Bradford
0 at Hilbert
Tue Oct 01
Final
3 Mt. Aloysius
2 at La Roche
Tue Oct 01
Final
0 Juniata
2 at Pitt.-Greensburg
Tue Oct 01
Final - OT
0 Mt. Aloysius
1 at La Roche
Tue Oct 01
Final
3 La Roche
6 at Penn St.-Altoona
Tue Oct 01
Final
0 D'Youville
4 at Penn St.-Behrend
Tue Oct 01
Final
3 Medaille
0 at Alfred St.
Tue Oct 01
Final
2 Franciscan
0 at Penn St.-Altoona
Tue Oct 01
Final
0 Pitt.-Greensburg
7 at Baldwin Wallace
Tue Oct 01
Final - 2OT
1 D'Youville
2 at Penn St.-Behrend
Tue Oct 01
Final - 2OT
1 Franciscan
1 at Penn St.-Altoona
Tue Oct 01
Final - 2OT
3 Medaille
4 at Alfred St.
Wed Oct 02
Final
8 Medaille
1 at Utica
Wed Oct 02
Final
2 La Roche
3 at Mt. Aloysius
Wed Oct 02
Final
3 Pitt.-Bradford
1 at Alfred St.
Wed Oct 02
Final
3 Penn St.-Behrend
0 at Medaille
Wed Oct 02
Final
3 D'Youville
1 vs. Hilbert
@ Hamburg, NY
Wed Oct 02
Final
3 Franciscan
1 at Pitt.-Greensburg
Wed Oct 02
Final
4 Pitt.-Greensburg
5 at La Roche
Thu Oct 03
Final
3 Penn St.-Altoona
1 at Waynesburg
Fri Oct 04
Final
3 Penn St.-Behrend
6 at Thiel
Fri Oct 04
Final
5 Lycoming
4 at Mt. Aloysius
Fri Oct 04
Final
1 La Roche
5 at Pitt.-Bradford
Fri Oct 04
Final
6 D'Youville
3 at Medaille
Fri Oct 04
Final
3 St. John Fisher
0 at Medaille
Fri Oct 04
Final
1 Hilbert
3 at Cazenovia
Fri Oct 04
Final
1 Penn St.-Behrend
3 vs. Va. Wesleyan
@ Marymount Tournament Marymount Tournament
Sat Oct 05
Penn St. Behrend
at Louisville Classic
Sat Oct 05
D'Youville, Hilbert
at Megan Memorial
Hilbert College
Sat Oct 05
Penn St. Behrend
at Louisville Classic
Sat Oct 05
D'Youville, Hilbert
at Megan Memorial
Hilbert College
Sat Oct 05
Final
0 Hilbert
3 at SUNY Poly
Sat Oct 05
Final
3 Penn St.-Behrend
2 vs. DeSales
@ Marymount Tournament Marymount Tournament
Sat Oct 05
Final
0 Alfred St.
3 at La Roche
Sat Oct 05
Final
3 Mt. Aloysius
0 vs. D'Youville
@ Buffalo, NY
Sat Oct 05
Final
1 Pitt.-Greensburg
3 at Medaille
Sat Oct 05
Final
1 Mt. Aloysius
8 at Franciscan
Sat Oct 05
Final
3 Penn St.-Altoona
6 at Pitt.-Bradford
Sat Oct 05
Final
0 Hilbert
9 at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Oct 05
Final
3 Penn St.-Behrend
1 at Franciscan
Sat Oct 05
Final
8 Penn St.-Altoona
1 at Pitt.-Bradford
Sat Oct 05
Final
1 Medaille
4 at Penn St.-Altoona
Sat Oct 05
Final
0 Alfred St.
1 at La Roche
Sat Oct 05
Final
5 D'Youville
0 at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sat Oct 05
Final
0 Hilbert
3 at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Oct 05
Final
2 Penn St.-Behrend
1 at Franciscan
Sat Oct 05
Final
0 Penn St.-Behrend
3 at Marymount (Va.)
Marymount Tournament
Sat Oct 05
Final
1 Alfred St.
2 at La Roche
Sat Oct 05
Final
0 D'Youville
2 at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sat Oct 05
Final
4 Medaille
1 at Penn St.-Altoona
Sun Oct 06
Final
3 Penn St.-Behrend
6 at D'Youville
Sun Oct 06
Final
1 Pitt.-Greensburg
8 at Penn St.-Altoona
Sun Oct 06
Final
8 Pitt.-Greensburg
1 at Penn St.-Altoona
Mon Oct 07
D'Youville, Hilbert, La Roche, Medaille, Mt. Aloysius, Pitt-Bradford, Pitt-Greensburg, Penn St. Altoona, Penn St. Behrend
at Behrend Invitational
Lawrence Park Golf Course
Mon Oct 07
Final
6 Grove City
3 at Penn St.-Behrend
Mon Oct 07
Final - OT
0 Alfred St.
1 at St. John Fisher
Tue Oct 08
4:00 PM
Medaille
at Elmira
Tue Oct 08
Final
0 Penn St.-Behrend
9 at Westminster (Pa.)
Tue Oct 08
Final
2 Mt. Aloysius
1 at Bethany (W.V.)
Tue Oct 08
Final
1 La Roche
8 at Geneva
Tue Oct 08
Final
4 D'Youville
5 at Houghton
Tue Oct 08
Final
3 Alfred St.
1 at Medaille
Tue Oct 08
Final
0 Hilbert
3 at Penn St.-Behrend
Tue Oct 08
Final
0 Mt. Aloysius
3 at Penn St.-Altoona
Dig Pink
Tue Oct 08
Final
1 Pitt.-Greensburg
3 at La Roche
Tue Oct 08
Final
0 D'Youville
3 at Pitt.-Bradford
Wed Oct 09
Final
2 La Roche
5 at Franciscan
Wed Oct 09
Final
0 Alfred St.
4 at Pitt.-Bradford
Wed Oct 09
Final
4 Mt. Aloysius
1 at Bethany (W.V.)
Wed Oct 09
Final
1 Alfred St.
5 at Pitt.-Bradford
Wed Oct 09
Final
0 La Roche
3 at Franciscan
Wed Oct 09
Final
1 Hilbert
8 at D'Youville
Wed Oct 09
Final
1 Penn St.-Behrend
8 at Wash. & Jeff.
Wed Oct 09
Final
0 Penn St.-Behrend
1 at Medaille
Wed Oct 09
Final
0 Pitt.-Greensburg
5 at Penn St.-Altoona
Wed Oct 09
Final
0 Hilbert
8 at D'Youville
Wed Oct 09
Final
3 Penn St.-Behrend
0 at Medaille
Wed Oct 09
Final
3 Pitt.-Greensburg
0 at Penn St.-Altoona
Thu Oct 10
Final
0 La Roche
3 at Allegheny
Thu Oct 10
Final
3 Buffalo State
0 at Medaille
Thu Oct 10
Final
3 Mt. Aloysius
0 at Valley Forge
Fri Oct 11
Final
0 Franciscan
3 at Oberlin
Fri Oct 11
Final
3 Grove City
0 at Pitt.-Greensburg
Fri Oct 11
Final
0 Alfred St.
7 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Sat Oct 12
D'Youville, Penn St. Behrend, Pitt-Bradford
vs. Grapevine Classic
@ Erie, PA
Sat Oct 12
Mount Aloysius
at Bud Whitman Invitational
Kutztown, PA
Sat Oct 12
PItt-Bradford
at Panther Relays
Sat Oct 12
SUNY Cobleskill
at SUNY Delhi
Sat Oct 12
PItt-Bradford
at Panther Relays
Sat Oct 12
SUNY Cobleskill
at SUNY Delhi
Sat Oct 12
Pitt-Greensburg
at Penn St. Fayette Invitational
Sat Oct 12
Franciscan
at Carnegie Mellon Invitational
Sat Oct 12
Pitt-Greensburg
at Penn St. Fayette Invitational
Sat Oct 12
Franciscan
at Carnegie Mellon Invitational
Sat Oct 12
Final
5 #6 Penn St. Altoona
4 at #3 Mt. Aloysius
AMCC Championship, First Round - at the Ebensburg Tennis Center
Sat Oct 12
Final
3 Franciscan
1 at Pitt.-Bradford
Sat Oct 12
Final
4 La Roche
0 at Hilbert
Sat Oct 12
Final
1 Pitt.-Bradford
3 at Capital
Sat Oct 12
Final
1 #5 Pitt-Bradford
5 vs. #4 D'Youville
@ Southtowns Tennis Center AMCC Championship - First Round
Sat Oct 12
Final
4 Medaille
2 at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sat Oct 12
Final - 2OT
2 Mt. Aloysius
1 at D'Youville
Sat Oct 12
Final
1 Penn St.-Altoona
7 at Penn St.-Behrend
Sat Oct 12
Final
3 Franciscan
1 at Pitt.-Bradford
Sat Oct 12
Final
6 La Roche
0 at Hilbert
Sat Oct 12
Final
0 Pitt.-Bradford
3 at John Carroll
Sat Oct 12
Final - 2OT
1 Mt. Aloysius
1 at D'Youville
Sat Oct 12
Final
0 Medaille
4 at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sat Oct 12
Final
0 Penn St.-Altoona
2 at Penn St.-Behrend
Sun Oct 13
Penn St. Behrend, Pitt-Bradford
vs. Grapevine Classic
@ Erie, PA
Sun Oct 13
Mount Aloysius
at Bud Whitman Invitational
Kutztown, PA
Sun Oct 13
D'Youville, Hilbert, La Roche, Medaille, Mt. Aloysius, Penn St. Altoona, Penn St. Behrend, Pitt-Bradford, Pitt-Greensburg
at AMCC Championships, Day 1
Avalon Lakes Golf & Country Club
Sun Oct 13
Final
3 Mt. Aloysius
6 at Thiel
Mon Oct 14
D'Youville, Hilbert, La Roche, Medaille, Mt. Aloysius, Penn St. Altoona, Penn St. Behrend, Pitt-Bradford, Pitt-Greensburg
at AMCC Championships, Day 2
Avalon Lakes Golf & Country Club
Tue Oct 15
1:00 PM
Alfred St.
at Hilbert
Tue Oct 15
1:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Franciscan
Tue Oct 15
2:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Pitt.-Bradford
Tue Oct 15
3:15 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Franciscan
Tue Oct 15
3:15 PM
Alfred St.
at Hilbert
Tue Oct 15
4:15 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Pitt.-Bradford
Tue Oct 15
6:00 PM
D'Youville
at Medaille
Tue Oct 15
6:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Mt. Aloysius
Tue Oct 15
7:00 PM
Franciscan
at Denison
Tue Oct 15
8:15 PM
D'Youville
at Medaille
Tue Oct 15
8:15 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Mt. Aloysius
Wed Oct 16
7:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at La Roche
Wed Oct 16
7:00 PM
Alfred St.
at Hilbert
Wed Oct 16
7:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at D'Youville
Wed Oct 16
7:00 PM
Medaille
at Pitt.-Bradford
Thu Oct 17
2:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Hilbert
Thu Oct 17
4:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at St. Vincent
Thu Oct 17
7:00 PM
Lycoming
at Penn St.-Altoona
Thu Oct 17
7:00 PM
Houghton
at D'Youville
Sat Oct 19
La Roche
at Mount Aloysius
Sat Oct 19
Penn St. Behrend
at Alfred State
Sat Oct 19
Penn St. Behrend
at Alfred State
Sat Oct 19
Pitt-Greensburg
at Hood College Invitational
Sat Oct 19
Franciscan, Penn St. Behrend
at Oberlin Inter-Regional Rumble
Sat Oct 19
D'Youville, Hilbert
at CCOC (hosted by William Smith)
Seneca Lake State Park
Sat Oct 19
Mount Aloysius
at La Roche Invitational
Sat Oct 19
Pitt-Greensburg
at Hood College Invitational
Sat Oct 19
Franciscan, Penn St. Behrend
at Oberlin Inter-Regional Rumble
Sat Oct 19
D'Youville, Hilbert
at CCOC (hosted by William Smith)
Seneca Lake State Park
Sat Oct 19
Mount Aloysius, La Roche
at La Roche Invitational
Sat Oct 19
TBA
Penn St.-Altoona
at Medaille
Sat Oct 19
10:00 AM
D'Youville
at Penn St.-Altoona
Sat Oct 19
11:00 AM
Medaille
at RIT
Sat Oct 19
12:00 PM
D'Youville
vs. Pitt.-Greensburg
@ Penn State-Altoona
Sat Oct 19
1:00 PM
La Roche
at Penn St.-Behrend
Sat Oct 19
1:00 PM
Hilbert
vs. Pitt.-Greensburg
@ Neutral
Sat Oct 19
1:00 PM
Alfred St.
at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Oct 19
1:00 PM
Hilbert
at Franciscan
Sat Oct 19
1:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Penn St.-Altoona
Sat Oct 19
1:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Medaille
Sat Oct 19
1:00 PM
La Roche
at Penn St.-Behrend
Sat Oct 19
2:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Alfred St.
Sat Oct 19
3:00 PM
Alfred St.
vs. Franciscan
@ Mt. Aloysius
Sat Oct 19
3:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Medaille
Sat Oct 19
3:15 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Penn St.-Altoona
Sat Oct 19
3:15 PM
Hilbert
at Franciscan
Sat Oct 19
3:30 PM
La Roche
at Penn St.-Behrend
Sat Oct 19
4:00 PM
Hilbert
at Penn St.-Altoona
Sat Oct 19
4:15 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Alfred St.
Sat Oct 19
5:00 PM
Franciscan
at Mt. Aloysius
Sun Oct 20
Penn St. Altoona
at Mount Aloysius
Tue Oct 22
7:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Tue Oct 22
7:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Penn St.-Behrend
Tue Oct 22
7:00 PM
Hilbert
at Medaille
Tue Oct 22
7:00 PM
Alfred St.
at D'Youville
Tue Oct 22
7:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Franciscan
Wed Oct 23
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at La Roche
Wed Oct 23
1:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Wed Oct 23
3:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Wed Oct 23
3:15 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at La Roche
Wed Oct 23
5:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Alfred St.
Wed Oct 23
5:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at D'Youville
Wed Oct 23
6:00 PM
Hilbert
at Medaille
Wed Oct 23
7:15 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Alfred St.
Wed Oct 23
7:15 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at D'Youville
Wed Oct 23
8:15 PM
Hilbert
at Medaille
Thu Oct 24
St. Vincent
at Penn St. Altoona
Fri Oct 25
New Jersey City
vs. CU Cougar Classic
@ Caldwell University
Sat Oct 26
New Jersey City
vs. CU Cougar Classic
@ Caldwell University
Sat Oct 26
Ursuline
at Penn St. Behrend
Sat Oct 26
Penn St. Altoona, SUNY Delhi
at PItt-Bradford
Sat Oct 26
Penn St. Altoona, SUNY Delhi
at PItt-Bradford
Sat Oct 26
10:00 AM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Alfred St.
Sat Oct 26
1:00 PM
Medaille
at La Roche
Sat Oct 26
1:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Penn St.-Behrend
Sat Oct 26
1:00 PM
D'Youville
at Franciscan
Sat Oct 26
1:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Pitt.-Bradford
Senior Night
Sat Oct 26
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Hilbert
Sat Oct 26
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sat Oct 26
1:00 PM
D'Youville
at Franciscan
Sat Oct 26
1:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at La Roche
Sat Oct 26
1:00 PM
Alfred St.
at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Oct 26
3:15 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sat Oct 26
3:15 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at La Roche
Sat Oct 26
3:15 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Hilbert
Sat Oct 26
3:15 PM
D'Youville
at Franciscan
Sat Oct 26
3:30 PM
Alfred St.
at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Oct 26
3:30 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Penn St.-Behrend
Sat Oct 26
4:00 PM
SUNY Canton
at Medaille
Sat Oct 26
6:15 PM
SUNY Canton
at Medaille
Sun Oct 27
New Jersey City
vs. CU Cougar Classic
@ Caldwell University
Sun Oct 27
St. Vincent
at La Roche
Sun Oct 27
2:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
vs. Franciscan
@ Pitt-Bradford
Tue Oct 29
St. Vincent
at Penn St. Behrend
Tue Oct 29
St. Vincent
at Penn St. Behrend
Tue Oct 29
1:00 PM
La Roche
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Tue Oct 29
2:00 PM
Medaille
at Pitt.-Bradford
Tue Oct 29
3:15 PM
La Roche
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Tue Oct 29
4:15 PM
Medaille
at Pitt.-Bradford
Tue Oct 29
5:00 PM
Hilbert
at Penn St.-Behrend
Tue Oct 29
6:00 PM
Franciscan
at Mt. Aloysius
Tue Oct 29
6:00 PM
Alfred St.
at D'Youville
Tue Oct 29
7:00 PM
Medaille
at Fredonia
Tue Oct 29
7:30 PM
Hilbert
at Penn St.-Behrend
Tue Oct 29
8:00 PM
Franciscan
at Mt. Aloysius
Tue Oct 29
8:15 PM
Alfred St.
at D'Youville
Wed Oct 30
5:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at East. Mennonite
Wed Oct 30
7:00 PM
Medaille
at D'Youville
Wed Oct 30
7:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
vs. Bridgewater (Va.)
@ Harrisonburg, Va.
Wed Oct 30
7:00 PM
La Roche
at Franciscan
Wed Oct 30
7:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Alfred St.
Wed Oct 30
7:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Penn St.-Altoona
Wed Oct 30
7:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Hilbert
Fri Nov 01
Mount Aloysius, New Jersey City
at Virginia Union Invitational
Fri Nov 01
6:00 PM
Alfred St.
at Houghton
Optional Tri-Match
Fri Nov 01
7:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Allegheny
Sat Nov 02
Mount Aloysius, New Jersey City
at Virginia Union Invitational
Sat Nov 02
D'Youville, Hilbert, Penn St. Behrend, Pitt-Bradford
at Medaille Invitational
Sat Nov 02
Alfred State
at Buffalo State
Sat Nov 02
Alfred State
at Buffalo State
Sat Nov 02
AMCC Championship
at Penn St. Behrend
Sat Nov 02
AMCC Championship
at Penn St. Behrend
Sat Nov 02
1:00 PM
D'Youville
at La Roche
Sat Nov 02
1:00 PM
Medaille
at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Nov 02
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Pitt.-Bradford
Sat Nov 02
1:00 PM
Franciscan
at Hilbert
Sat Nov 02
1:00 PM
Alfred St.
vs. Keystone
@ Wells
Sat Nov 02
2:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sat Nov 02
3:00 PM
Alfred St.
at Wells
Sun Nov 03
Mount Aloysius, New Jersey City
at Virginia Union Invitational
Sun Nov 03
D'Youville, Hilbert, Penn St. Behrend, Pitt-Bradford
at Medaille Invitational
Sun Nov 03
St. Vincent
at Ursuline
Fri Nov 08
PItt-Bradford
at Alfred
Fri Nov 08
PItt-Bradford
at Alfred
Fri Nov 08
6:00 PM
Penn State-Behrend
at Waynesburg
Fri Nov 08
7:00 PM
Wash. & Jeff.
at Franciscan
Sat Nov 09
D'Youville, Hilbert, Penn St. Behrend
vs. Redhawk Rally
@ Lockport, NY
Sat Nov 09
Mount Aloysius
at Roto Grip Raider Classic
Kettering, OH
Sat Nov 09
SUNY Delhi, William Smith
at SUNY Cobleskill
Sat Nov 09
SUNY Delhi, William Smith
at SUNY Cobleskill
Sat Nov 09
1:00 PM
Wells
at D'Youville
Sat Nov 09
3:00 PM
Widener
vs. Mt. Aloysius
@ Penn St.-Harrisburg
Sat Nov 09
4:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Bethany (W.V.)
Sat Nov 09
6:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Fredonia
Sat Nov 09
7:00 PM
Franciscan
at Bethany (W.V.)
Sat Nov 09
7:30 PM
Hilbert
at Geneseo
Sun Nov 10
Pitt-Bradford
at St. Vincent
Sun Nov 10
D'Youville, Hilbert, Penn St. Behrend
vs. Redhawk Rally
@ Daemen College
Sun Nov 10
Mount Aloysius
at Roto Grip Raider Classic
Kettering, OH
Sun Nov 10
TBA
TBA
vs. Mt. Aloysius
@ Penn St.-Harrisburg
Mon Nov 11
6:00 PM
Nazareth
at Medaille
Tue Nov 12
TBA
Penn St.-Behrend
at Thiel
Tue Nov 12
12:00 PM
Franciscan
at Walsh
Tue Nov 12
6:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Wash. & Jeff.
Tue Nov 12
6:00 PM
Alfred St.
at Wells
Tue Nov 12
6:00 PM
Grove City
at Mt. Aloysius
Tue Nov 12
6:00 PM
Chatham
at Franciscan
Tue Nov 12
6:00 PM
Cazenovia
at D'Youville
Tue Nov 12
7:00 PM
Houghton
at Pitt.-Bradford
Tue Nov 12
7:00 PM
Medaille
at Wooster
Tue Nov 12
7:00 PM
D'Youville
at Fredonia
Tue Nov 12
7:00 PM
Hilbert
at Grove City
Tue Nov 12
7:00 PM
Oswego
at Hilbert
Tue Nov 12
8:00 PM
Wash. & Jeff.
at La Roche
Wed Nov 13
7:00 PM
Penn State-Altoona
at Geneva
Thu Nov 14
Penn St. Altoona
at St. Vincent
Fri Nov 15
Mount Aloysius, New Jersey City
vs. Wildcat DII/DIII Invitational
@ Wilmington (DE)
Fri Nov 15
TBA
Chatham
at Hilbert
Fri Nov 15
TBA
John Carroll
vs. La Roche
@ at John Carroll University
Fri Nov 15
5:00 PM
Keuka
vs. Medaille
@ College at Brockport - Brockport, N.Y. Brockport Tip-off Tournament
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule
Athletes of the Week
Athlete Photo
Ashlee Parrish Mount Aloysius College Women's VolleyballParrish helped the Mounties to a 2-0 week in AMCC play. She hit .393 on the week, with 28 kills and...
AMCC Welcome Video