Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
August
Fri. 30 at Medaille Final L, 6-3
  at Franciscan Final W, 5-4
  at St. Vincent Final L, 7-2
  at D'Youville Final W, 9-0
Sat. 31 at Geneva Final L, 8-1
  at Westminster (Pa.) Final L, 9-0
  at Pitt.-Greensburg Final W, 8-1
  at Geneva Final L, 9-0
 
September
Tue. 3 at Franciscan Final W, 5-4
Wed. 4 at Fredonia Final L, 8-1
  at La Roche Final W, 6-3
Fri. 6 at Pitt.-Greensburg Final W, 9-0
  at Penn St.-Behrend * Final W, 6-3
  at Pitt.-Bradford Final W, 6-3
Sat. 7 at Pitt.-Bradford Final L, 5-4
  at Penn St.-Behrend * Final L, 8-1
  at D'Youville * Final W, 5-4
  at Medaille * Final L, 5-4
Sun. 8 at Medaille * Final L, 8-1
  at D'Youville * Final W, 5-4
  at Bethany (W.V.) Final W, 5-4
Thu. 12 at Franciscan * Final L, 9-0
Fri. 13 at Pitt.-Greensburg * ^ Final W, 9-0
Sat. 14 at Penn St.-Altoona * Final W, 5-4
  at The Summit Tennis and Athletic Club
  at Pitt.-Bradford * Final W, 6-3
  at Penn St.-Behrend * Final W, 7-2
  Westwood Racquet Club
Sun. 15 at Mt. Aloysius * Final L, 9-0
Tue. 17 at Franciscan Final W, 6-3
  Steubenville, Ohio
Wed. 18 at Frostburg St. Final W, 4-3
  at La Roche * Final W, 9-0
Fri. 20 at Pitt.-Bradford * Final W, 9-0
  at Penn St.-Altoona * Final L, 8-1
  at Waynesburg Final W, 6-3
  at La Roche * Final W, 6-2
Sat. 21 at Pitt.-Greensburg * Final W, 9-0
  at Mt. Aloysius * Final L, 8-1
  at La Roche * Final W, 6-3
Sun. 22 at Pitt.-Greensburg * Final W, 8-1
  at Mt. Aloysius * Final L, 5-4
Tue. 24 at Franciscan Final L, 7-2
  at Penn St.-Altoona Final W, 6-3
Wed. 25 at Fredonia Final L, 8-1
  at Pitt.-Bradford * Final W, 5-4
Fri. 27 at Penn St.-Behrend * Final W, 9-0
Sat. 28 at Westminster (Pa.) Final L, 9-0
  at Pitt.-Bradford * Final L, 6-3
  at Penn St.-Altoona Final W, 7-2
  at Medaille * Final W, 8-1
  at La Roche Final L, 5-4
Sun. 29 at D'Youville * Final W, 9-0
  at Mt. Aloysius * Final L, 6-3
  at Pitt.-Greensburg * Final W, 8-1
  at Waynesburg Final W, 5-4
 
October
Tue. 1 at Penn St.-Altoona * Final L, 6-3
Wed. 2 at Utica Final W, 8-1
  at La Roche * Final L, 5-4
Fri. 4 at Thiel Final L, 6-3
  at Mt. Aloysius Final W, 5-4
  at Pitt.-Bradford * Final L, 5-1
  at Medaille * Final W, 6-3
Sat. 5 at Franciscan * Final L, 8-1
  at Pitt.-Bradford * Final L, 6-3
Sun. 6 at D'Youville * Final L, 6-3
  at Penn St.-Altoona * Final L, 8-1
Tue. 8 at Elmira 4:00 PM
  at Westminster (Pa.) Final L, 9-0
  at Geneva Final L, 8-1
  at Houghton Final L, 5-4
Wed. 9 at Wash. & Jeff. Final L, 8-1
Sat. 12 at #3 Mt. Aloysius % Final W, 5-4
  AMCC Championship, First Round - at the Ebensburg Tennis Center
  vs. #4 D'Youville % @ Southtowns Tennis Center Final L, 5-1
  AMCC Championship - First Round
Sun. 13 at Thiel Final L, 6-3
Thu. 17 at St. Vincent 4:00 PM
Sat. 19 vs. #1 Franciscan % @ Westwood Racquet Club, Erie PA Final L, 5-0
  AMCC Championship - Semifinals
  vs. #2 Medaille % @ at Westwood Racquet Club. Erie PA Final L, 5-3
  AMCC Championship - Semifinals
Sun. 20 vs. #1 Franciscan % @ Westwood Racquet Club, Erie PA Final L, 5-0
  AMCC Championship - Finals
 
March
Wed. 11 vs. St. Mary's (Ind.) @ Lakeland, Fla. Final L, 6-3
  at Florida Southern College
  vs. Baldwin Wallace @ USTA National Campus; Orlando, Florida Final W, 5-4
Fri. 13 vs. Franciscan @ Orlando, Fla. Cancelled
Tue. 17 at Houghton Postponed
Sat. 21 at Lycoming Postponed
Sun. 22 at Heidelberg Cancelled
Sat. 28 at Franciscan Cancelled
 
April
Wed. 8 at Allegheny Cancelled
Thu. 16 at Penn St.-Behrend 4:00 PM
Sat. 18 at Franciscan Cancelled
 
February
Sat. 27 at Pitt.-Greensburg * Final L, 9-0
 
March
Sat. 6 at Penn St.-Altoona * Final W, 8-1
  at Gorilla House Gym
Sun. 7 at Mt. Aloysius * Final W, 4-3
  at Ebensburg Tennis Center
Sun. 14 at Pitt.-Greensburg * Final L, 9-0
Sat. 20 at Lancaster Bible Final L, 8-1
  Match at Hempfield Rec Center
  at Pitt.-Greensburg * Final L, 6-3
  at Medaille * Final W, 5-4
  Village Glen Tennis Club
Sun. 21 at Pitt.-Greensburg * Final L, 7-2
  at Greensburg Racquet Club
  at Mt. Aloysius * Final L, 6-3
  at Ebensburg Tennis Center
Fri. 26 vs. Edinboro @ Westwood Racquet Club Final L, 9-0
Sat. 27 at Medaille * Final W, 8-1
Sun. 28 at La Roche * Final W, 6-3
  Lakevue Athletic Club
 
April
Sat. 3 at Penn St.-Behrend * Final L, 8-1
Fri. 9 at La Roche * Final L, 7-2
  Lakevue Athletic Club
Sat. 10 at Penn St.-Behrend * Final L, 6-3
Sun. 11 at Pitt.-Greensburg * Final L, 8-1
  Greensburg Racquet Club
Fri. 16 at La Roche * Final W, 7-2
  Lakevue Athletic Club
Sat. 24 vs. #1 Pitt-Greensburg % @ Erie, PA - Westwood Racquet Club Final L, 5-1
  AMCC Semifinals - No spectators permitted
  vs. #2 Penn St. Behrend % @ Erie, PA - Westwood Racquet Club Final L, 5-1
  AMCC Semifinals - No spectators permitted
Sun. 25 vs. Pitt.-Greensburg @ Westwood Racquet Club Final W, 5-4
  AMCC Championship
 
May
Fri. 14 vs. York (Pa.) % @ Lexington, Va. Final L, 5-1
  NCAA Tournament First Round
 
September
Wed. 1 at Pitt.-Greensburg Final L, 5-4
Sat. 4 at Westminster (Pa.) Final L, 8-1
Wed. 8 at Waynesburg Postponed
Fri. 10 at Alfred Final W, 8-1
Sat. 11 at Penn St.-Behrend * Final L, 9-0
  at La Roche * Final W, 9-0
Sun. 12 at California (PA) Final L, 9-0
  at St. Vincent Postponed
  at Medaille * Final W, 7-2
Wed. 15 at Penn St.-Altoona Final W, 8-1
  at The Summit Tennis and Athletic Club
  at Nazareth Final L, 9-0
Fri. 17 at Penn St.-Behrend * Final L, 9-0
  at Utica Final L, 6-3
  at Pitt.-Bradford * Final W, 9-0
Sat. 18 at Medaille * Final L, 7-2
  at Franciscan Final L, 9-0
  at Pitt.-Bradford * Final L, 5-4
  at Penn St.-Behrend * Final W, 7-2
  at D'Youville Final L, 5-2
Sun. 19 at Medaille * Final L, 9-0
Wed. 22 at Penn St.-Altoona Final L, 7-2
  at The Summit Tennis and Athletic Club
Thu. 23 at Pitt.-Greensburg Final L, 8-1
Sat. 25 at Mt. Aloysius * Postponed L, 7-2
  at Wash. & Jeff. Final L, 7-2
Sun. 26 at La Roche * Final W, 7-2
  at Penn St.-Altoona * Final L, 5-4
Tue. 28 at Pitt.-Bradford * Final W, 9-0
Wed. 29 at Thiel Final W, 8-1
 
October
Fri. 1 at Penn St.-Altoona * Final W, 9-0
  at Juniata Final L, 9-0
  at La Roche * Final W, 6-1
Sat. 2 at Mt. Aloysius * Final W, 9-0
Sun. 3 at Mt. Aloysius * Final W, 8-1
  at Penn St.-Altoona * Final L, 5-4
  at Medaille Postponed
Tue. 5 at Medaille Final L, 6-3
Wed. 6 at Pitt.-Bradford Final W, 9-0
  at Penn St.-Behrend Final W, 7-2
  at Penn St.-Altoona * Final W, 8-1
Thu. 7 at Penn St.-Altoona * Final L, 7-2
Fri. 8 at Penn St.-Behrend * Final L, 6-3
  Westwood Racquet Club
Sat. 9 at Lancaster Bible Final L, 5-4
Sun. 10 at Pitt.-Greensburg Final W, 9-0
Mon. 11 at Geneva Final L, 5-2
Wed. 13 at St. Vincent 4:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Bradford Final W, 7-2
Sat. 16 vs. #1 Pitt-Greensburg % @ Oxford Athletic Club - Wexford, Pa. Final L, 5-1
  AMCC Tournament, Semifinal
  vs. #2 Penn St. Behrend @ Oxford Athletic Club | Wexford, PA Final L, 5-1
  AMCC Semifinals
Sun. 17 vs. #1 Pitt-Greensburg @ Oxford Athletic Club Final L, 5-4
  AMCC Championship
 
February
Sat. 19 at Otterbein Final L, 9-0
 
March
Sat. 5 at Pitt.-Greensburg Final L, 9-0
Fri. 11 at Stevenson Cancelled
Sat. 19 at La Roche Final W, 7-2
Tue. 22 at Houghton Final L, 6-3
Sat. 26 at Shippensburg Final W, 4-3
Sun. 27 at Medaille Final L, 5-2
  at Medaille Final L, 5-2
 
April
Sat. 2 at Geneva Cancelled
  at Blackhawk High School - Beaver Falls, Pa.
  at La Roche Final W, 5-2
  Double Header Game # 1
  at La Roche Final W, 6-1
  Double Header Game # 2
Fri. 8 at Westminster (Pa.) Postponed
Sat. 9 at Mt. Aloysius Final W, 9-0
  at La Roche Final W, 9-0
  at La Roche Final W, 8-0
Mon. 11 at Allegheny Postponed
Tue. 12 at Penn St.-Altoona Final W, 6-3
Wed. 20 at Allegheny Cancelled
 
May
Thu. 12 at Denison % Final L, 6-0
  NCAA Tournament First Round
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season