Date Team Name Event Location Time Results Links
October
Sat. 14 Medaille Kutstown University Bud Whitman Memorial  
Sun. 15 Medaille Kutstown University Bud Whitman Memorial  
Sat. 21 Mt. Aloysius Storm Western Shootout, USBC  
Sun. 22 Mt. Aloysius Storm Western Shootout, USBC  
Tue. 24 Thiel Daemen  
Wed. 25 Thiel Daemen  
Thu. 26 Medaille Pitt-Bradford  
Fri. 27 Thiel Penn St. Behrend  
Tue. 31 Thiel Medaille   7:00pm
 
November
Fri. 3 St. Vincent Hilbert  
  Mt. Aloysius, New Jersey City Virginia Union Invitational  
Sat. 4 Hilbert, Penn St. Altoona, Penn St. Behrend, Pitt-Bradford Medaille Invitational  
  Mt. Aloysius, New Jersey City Virginia Union Invitational  
Sun. 5 Hilbert, Penn St. Altoona, Penn St. Behrend, Pitt-Bradford Medaille Invitational  
  Mt. Aloysius, New Jersey City Virginia Union Invitational  
Thu. 9 Pitt-Bradford St. Vincent   7:00pm
Sat. 11 AMCC Round Robin #1 Penn St. Altoona  
Sun. 12 AMCC Round Robin #1 Penn St. Altoona  
Tue. 14 Penn St. Behrend St. Vincent  
Wed. 15 Daemen Hilbert   6:00 pm
Fri. 17 Medaille Thiel  
Sat. 18 Mt. Aloysius Pitt-Bradford  
Tue. 28 St. Vincent Penn St. Behrend   7:00pm
Thu. 30 St. Vincent Pitt-Bradford   7:00pm
 
December
Fri. 1 Mt. Aloysius, Penn St. Altoona, Pitt-Bradford, Medaille, New Jersey City Wilmington, DE  
Sat. 2 Mt. Aloysius, Penn St. Altoona, Pitt-Bradford, Medaille, New Jersey City Wilmington, DE  
Sun. 3 Mt. Aloysius, Penn St. Altoona, Pitt-Bradford, Medaille, New Jersey City Wilmington, DE  
Tue. 5 Penn St. Behrend Medaille  
Fri. 8 Hilbert Penn St. Behrend   7:00pm
  St. Vincent Thiel  
 
January
Tue. 16 Medaille Penn St. Behrend   7:00pm
Fri. 19 Penn St. Behrend Hilbert   3:00 pm
  Medaille Kutztown Invitational  
Sat. 20 Daemen Penn St. Behrend   7:00pm
  Medaille Kutztown Invitational  
  Penn St. Altoona Pitt-Bradford   12:00 pm
Sun. 21 Penn St. Altoona, Medaille St. Vincent   1:00 pm
  Pitt-Bradford Kutztown Invitational  
Tue. 23 Penn St. Behrend Pitt-Bradford  
Fri. 26 Mt. Aloysius, Penn St. Altoona, Penn St. Behrend, Pitt-Bradford, Medaille, New Jersey City St. Francis University Red Flash Invitational  
Sat. 27 Mt. Aloysius, Penn St. Altoona, Penn St. Behrend, Pitt-Bradford, Medaille, New Jersey City St. Francis University Red Flash Invitational  
Sun. 28 Mt. Aloysius, Penn St. Altoona, Penn St. Behrend, Pitt-Bradford, Medaille, New Jersey City St. Francis University Red Flash Invitational  
 
February
Sat. 3 AMCC Round Robin #2 Thiel  
Tue. 6 Medaille Daemen   7:00pm
Fri. 9 Mt. Aloysius, Penn St. Behrend, New Jersey City Kutztown February Classic  
Sat. 10 Mt. Aloysius, Penn St. Behrend, New Jersey City Kutztown February Classic  
Sun. 11 Mt. Aloysius, Penn St. Behrend, New Jersey City Kutztown February Classic  
Tue. 13 Pitt-Bradford Penn St. Behrend  
Fri. 16 Mt. Aloysius Morgan St. James Brown Invitational  
Sat. 17 Mt. Aloysius Morgan St. James Brown Invitational  
Sun. 18 Thiel St. Vincent  
  Hilbert, Penn St. Altoona, Penn St. Behrend, Pitt-Bradford St. Vincent / Br. Patrick Lacey Memorial Tournament  
  Mt. Aloysius Morgan St. James Brown Invitational  
Sat. 24 Medaille, New Jersey City Molloy Invitational  
Sun. 25 Medaille, New Jersey City Molloy Invitational  
Wed. 28 Penn St. Behrend Daemen  
 
March
Sat. 3 AMCC Championships Medaille  
 
October
Sat. 12 D'Youville, Penn St. Behrend, Pitt-Bradford Grapevine Classic Erie, PA
  Mount Aloysius Bud Whitman Invitational  
Sun. 13 Penn St. Behrend, Pitt-Bradford Grapevine Classic Erie, PA
  Mount Aloysius Bud Whitman Invitational  
Sat. 19 La Roche Mount Aloysius  
Sun. 20 Penn St. Altoona Mount Aloysius  
Thu. 24 St. Vincent Penn St. Altoona  
Fri. 25 New Jersey City CU Cougar Classic Caldwell University
Sat. 26 New Jersey City CU Cougar Classic Caldwell University
  Ursuline Penn St. Behrend  
Sun. 27 New Jersey City CU Cougar Classic Caldwell University
  St. Vincent La Roche  
Tue. 29 St. Vincent Penn St. Behrend  
  St. Vincent Penn St. Behrend  
 
November
Fri. 1 Mount Aloysius, New Jersey City Virginia Union Invitational  
Sat. 2 Mount Aloysius, New Jersey City Virginia Union Invitational  
  D'Youville, Hilbert, Penn St. Behrend, Pitt-Bradford Medaille Invitational  
Sun. 3 Mount Aloysius, New Jersey City Virginia Union Invitational  
  D'Youville, Hilbert, Penn St. Behrend, Pitt-Bradford Medaille Invitational  
  St. Vincent Ursuline  
Sat. 9 D'Youville, Hilbert, Penn St. Behrend Redhawk Rally Lockport, NY
  Mount Aloysius Roto Grip Raider Classic  
Sun. 10 Pitt-Bradford St. Vincent  
  D'Youville, Hilbert, Penn St. Behrend Redhawk Rally Daemen College
  Mount Aloysius Roto Grip Raider Classic  
Thu. 14 Penn St. Altoona St. Vincent  
Fri. 15 Mount Aloysius, New Jersey City Wildcat DII/DIII Invitational Wilmington (DE)
Sat. 16 Mount Aloysius, New Jersey City Wildcat DII/DIII Invitational Wilmington (DE)
Sun. 17 Mount Aloysius, New Jersey City Wildcat DII/DIII Invitational Wilmington (DE)
  Pitt-Bradford, St. Vincent Penn St. Altoona  
  Hilbert D'Youville  
  Hilbert D'Youville  
Tue. 19 Penn St. Behrend St. Vincent  
Fri. 22 St. Vincent D'Youville  
Sat. 23 St. Vincent Daemen  
 
December
Tue. 3 D'Youville Medaille  
Thu. 5 La Roche St. Vincent  
Fri. 6 D'Youville Hilbert  
Sat. 7 Penn St. Behrend Ursaline  
Tue. 10 Hilbert Penn St. Behrend  
 
January
Sat. 11 St. Vincent Buckeye Baker Classic  
Sun. 12 St. Vincent Buckeye Baker Classic  
Fri. 17 New Jersey City Northeast Classic  
Sat. 18 New Jersey City Northeast Classic  
  Penn St. Behrend La Roche  
  St. Vincent Midwest Classic  
Sun. 19 New Jersey City Northeast Classic  
  Penn St. Altoona Pitt-Bradford  
  St. Vincent Midwest Classic  
Sat. 25 Penn St. Behrend St. Francis  
  St. Vincent RMU/AHIBC Tourney  
Sun. 26 Medaille Pitt-Bradford  
  Penn St. Behrend St. Francis  
  St. Vincent RMU/AHIBC Tourney  
Tue. 28 Medaille D'Youville  
 
February
Sat. 1 AMCC Round Robin #1 Penn St. Behrend Erie, PA (Eastland Bowl)
Sun. 2 AMCC Round Robin #1 Penn St. Behrend Erie, PA (Eastland Bowl)
Fri. 7 Mount Aloysius, New Jersey City Chestnut Hill Baker Classic Sinking Spring, PA
Sat. 8 Mount Aloysius, New Jersey City Chestnut Hill Baker Classic Sinking Spring, PA
Sun. 9 Mount Aloysius, New Jersey City Chestnut Hill Baker Classic Sinking Spring, PA
  Penn St. Behrend Pitt-Bradford  
  Ursuline St. Vincent  
  Hilbert D'Youville  
Fri. 14 Mount Aloysius, New Jersey City James Brown Invitational Morgan State
Sat. 15 Mount Aloysius, New Jersey City James Brown Invitational Morgan State
  Roberts Wesleyan St. Vincent  
Sun. 16 St. Vincent Br. Pat Lacey Memorial  
  Penn St. Behrend, Pitt-Bradford Br. Pat Memorial Tournament St. Vincent College
  Mount Aloysius, New Jersey City James Brown Invitational Morgan State
Tue. 18 Hilbert Medaille  
  Penn St. Behrend D'Youville  
Sat. 22 Pitt-Bradford Penn St. Behrend  
Sun. 23 St. Vincent Pitt-Bradford  
Tue. 25 Medaille Penn St. Behrend  
Fri. 28 New Jersey City Hawk Flight Invite Monmouth University
  D'Youville Roberts Wesleyan  
Sat. 29 New Jersey City Hawk Flight Invite Monmouth University
 
March
Sun. 1 New Jersey City Hawk Flight Invite Monmouth University
Sat. 7 AMCC Round Robin #2 Mount Aloysius Altoona, PA (Bavarian Aid Society Lanes)
Sun. 8 AMCC Round Robin #2 Mount Aloysius Altoona, PA (Bavarian Aid Society Lanes)
Fri. 20 AMCC Championship Sims Lanes Beaver Falls, PA
Sat. 21 AMCC Championship Sims Lanes Beaver Falls, PA
Sun. 22 AMCC Championship Sims Lanes Beaver Falls, PA
 
April
Wed. 8 NCAA National Championship Thunderbowl Lanes Detroit, MI
Thu. 9 NCAA National Championship Thunderbowl Lanes Detroit, MI
Fri. 10 NCAA National Championship Thunderbowl Lanes Detroit, MI
 
January
Sat. 30 New Jersey City Metro NY Invitational (@ Felician)  
Sun. 31 New Jersey City Metro NY Invitational (@ Felician)  
 
February
Fri. 12 New Jersey City Garden State Classic (@ Monmouth)  
Sat. 13 New Jersey City Garden State Classic (@ Monmouth)  
Tue. 16 Roberts Wesleyan Hilbert   Cancelled
Thu. 18 Medaille, Daemen, D'Youville, Roberts Wesleyan Medaille Quad  
Fri. 19 Daemen Hilbert  
Sat. 20 Hilbert, Medaille, Penn St Behrend, St Vincent AMCC Round Robin #1 (North) Eastland Lanes | Erie, PA
  La Roche, Mt. Aloysius, New Jersey City, Penn St Altoona AMCC Round Robin #1 (South) Playmor Lanes | Pittsburgh, PA
Tue. 23 Penn State Behrend Hilbert  
Wed. 24 Medaille, Hilbert Daeman Quad Allie Brandt Lanes | Lockport, NY
 
March
Tue. 2 Medaille Hilbert Dual  
Sat. 6 Hilbert, Medaille, Penn St Behrend, St Vincent AMCC Round Robin #2 (North) Eastland Lanes | Erie, PA
  La Roche, Mt. Aloysius, New Jersey City, Penn St Altoona AMCC Round Robin #2 (South) Bavarian Aid Society | Altoona, PA
Sun. 7 Medaille, Hilbert, Penn State Behrend, Mercyhurst Medaille Quad  
  Mount Aloysius Red Flash Invitational  
Sat. 13 Medaille (N1), Mt. Aloysius (S1), St. Vincent (N2), New Jersey City (S2) AMCC Semifinals Sim's Lanes | Beaver Falls, PA
Sat. 20 Medaille (N1) vs Saint Vincent (N2) AMCC Championship Sim's Lanes | Beaver Falls, PA
 
April
Wed. 7 Medaille Nebraska  
  Medaille Vanderbilt  
Thu. 8 Medaille Nebraska  
 
October
Sat. 9 La Roche, Penn State Behrend Grapevine Classic  
Sun. 10 La Roche, Penn State Behrend Grapevine Classic  
Fri. 15 Medaille, Mt. Aloysius Youngstown State  
Sat. 16 Medaille, Mt. Aloysius Youngstown State  
  La Roche Mount Shootout  
Sun. 17 Penn State Behrend Roberts Wesleyan  
  Medaille, Mt. Aloysius Youngstown State  
  La Roche Mount Shootout  
Sat. 23 Medaille, Penn St. Behrend Mercyhurst Invitational  
  Saint Vincent Ohio Bowling Conference Tourney 2  
Sun. 24 Medaille, Penn St. Behrend Mercyhurst Invitational  
  Saint Vincent Pitt-Greensburg  
Sat. 30 Penn State Behrend Pitt-Bradford  
 
November
Sat. 6 La Roche, Medaille, Penn St. Behrend, Pitt-Bradford Medaille Invitational  
  Saint Vincent Buckeye Baker Classic  
Sun. 7 La Roche, Medaille, Penn St. Behrend, Pitt-Bradford Medaille Invitational  
  Saint Vincent Buckeye Baker Classic  
Sat. 13 La Roche, Penn St. Altoona, Penn St. Behrend, Pitt-Bradford, Pitt-Greensburg, Saint Vincent Unicorn Invitational (hosted by La Roche)  
Tue. 16 Medaille Penn St. Behrend  
Sat. 20 La Roche, Medaille, Mt. Aloysius, New Jersey City, Penn St. Altoona, Penn St. Behrend, Pitt-Bradford, Pitt-Greensburg, Saint Vincent AMCC Round Robin #1 Latrobe, PA | Lincoln Lanes
Sun. 21 La Roche, Medaille, Mt. Aloysius, New Jersey City, Penn St. Altoona, Penn St. Behrend, Pitt-Bradford, Pitt-Greensburg, Saint Vincent AMCC Round Robin #1 Latrobe, PA | Lincoln Lanes
 
December
Sat. 4 Daemen Pitt-Bradford  
Mon. 20 Saint Vincent Collegiate Shootout  
Tue. 21 Saint Vincent Collegiate Shootout  
 
January
Sat. 15 La Roche, Pitt-Greensburg, Saint Vincent Greater Pittsburgh Collegiate Classic   Cancelled
Sun. 16 Saint Vincent Morgan State   Postponed
Fri. 21 Medaille, Mt. Aloysius, New Jersey City Northeast Classic   Cancelled
Sat. 22 Pitt-Bradford Penn State Behrend  
  Medaille, Mt. Aloysius, New Jersey City Northeast Classic   Cancelled
Sun. 23 Saint Vincent Pitt-Greensburg  
  Medaille, Mt. Aloysius, New Jersey City Northeast Classic   Cancelled
Fri. 28 La Roche, Mt. Aloysius, Penn State Altoona, Pitt-Bradford, Pitt-Greensburg St. Francis  
Sat. 29 La Roche, Mt. Aloysius, Penn State Altoona, Pitt-Bradford, Pitt-Greensburg St. Francis  
Sun. 30 La Roche, Mt. Aloysius, Penn State Altoona, Pitt-Bradford, Pitt-Greensburg St. Francis  
 
February
Sat. 5 La Roche, Medaille, Mt. Aloysius, New Jersey City, Penn St. Altoona, Penn St. Behrend, Pitt-Bradford, Pitt-Greensburg, Saint Vincent AMCC Round Robin #2 NO SPECTATORS PERMITTED
Sun. 6 La Roche, Medaille, Mt. Aloysius, New Jersey City, Penn St. Altoona, Penn St. Behrend, Pitt-Bradford, Pitt-Greensburg, Saint Vincent AMCC Round Robin #2 NO SPECTATORS PERMITTED
Sat. 12 Penn State Behrend St. Vincent  
  La Roche, Mt. Aloysius Morgan State  
Sun. 13 La Roche, Penn St. Altoona, Penn State Behrend, Pitt-Bradford, Pitt-Greensburg, Saint Vincent Br. Pat Lacey Memorial Tournament  
  La Roche, Mt. Aloysius Morgan State  
Fri. 18 Mt. Aloysius, New Jersey City Wilmington (DE)  
Sat. 19 Mt. Aloysius, New Jersey City Wilmington (DE)  
Sun. 20 Mt. Aloysius, New Jersey City Wilmington (DE)  
  Medaille D'Youville  
Fri. 25 New Jersey City Monmouth  
Sat. 26 New Jersey City Monmouth  
  Medaille Medaille Invitational  
Sun. 27 New Jersey City Monmouth  
  Medaille Medaille Invitational  
 
March
Sat. 5 La Roche, Mt. Aloysius, Penn St. Altoona, Penn St. Behrend, Pitt-Greensburg Mountie Mid-State Bowling Tournament  
  Medaille, Pitt-Bradford Daemen College Classic  
Sun. 6 La Roche, Mt. Aloysius, Penn St. Altoona, Penn St. Behrend, Pitt-Greensburg Mountie Mid-State Bowling Tournament  
  Medaille, Pitt-Bradford Daemen College Classic  
Fri. 11 Daemen Penn State Behrend  
Sat. 12 Daemen Saint Vincent  
Fri. 18 Mt. Aloysius Vanderbilt  
Sat. 19 Mt. Aloysius Vanderbilt  
  Medaille Pitt-Bradford  
Sun. 20 Mt. Aloysius Vanderbilt  
  Medaille Roberts Wesleyan  
  Saint Vincent La Roche  
Fri. 25 Saint Vincent, Medaille, Pitt-Bradford, PS-Behrend, La Roche, Mount Aloysius AMCC Championship Sim's Lanes | Beaver Falls, PA
Sat. 26 Saint Vincent, Medaille, Pitt-Bradford, PS-Behrend, La Roche, Mount Aloysius AMCC Championship Sim's Lanes | Beaver Falls, PA
Sun. 27 Saint Vincent, Medaille, Pitt-Bradford, PS-Behrend, La Roche, Mount Aloysius AMCC Championship Sim's Lanes | Beaver Falls, PA