Date Team/Event Team/Event Time Results Links
October
Sat. 13 Penn St. Behrend Grove City Fall Classic
  SUNY Delhi William Patterson
Sat. 20 Alfred St. Penn St. Behrend
Sat. 27 Pitt-Bradford Penn St. Altoona
  Penn St. Behrend Westminster
  SUNY Delhi SUNY Cobleskill
 
November
Fri. 2 Alfred (N.Y.) Pitt-Bradford
Sat. 3 Buffalo State Alfred St
  Penn St. Behrend Chatham
  SUNY Delhi Cazenovia
Fri. 9 Juniata Penn St. Altoona
Sat. 10 Penn St. Altoona Salisbury
  Alfred St. Oswego
  Penn St. Behrend Baldwin Wallace
  SUNY Delhi William Smith Tri Meet
Sat. 17 Washington and Jefferson Pitt-Bradford
  Penn St. Altoona Alfred St
  SUNY Delhi Cedar Crest
Thu. 29 Pitt-Bradford Wooster Invitational
Fri. 30 Pitt-Bradford Wooster Invitational
 
December
Sat. 1 Pitt-Bradford Wooster Invitational
  Penn St. Altoona SUNY Delhi
  Cabrini Alfred St
Fri. 7 Alfred St., Penn St. Behrend Fredonia Invitational
Sat. 8 Alfred St., Penn St. Behrend Fredonia Invitational
 
January
Sat. 12 Pitt-Bradford, Wells Buffalo St.
  Penn St. Altoona Bethany
  Alfred St. Erie CC Invitational
  Washington and Jefferson Penn St. Behrend
Tue. 15 Penn St. Altoona Wells (N.Y.)
Fri. 18 Alfred St. Pitt-Bradford
  Penn St. Altoona Gallaudet
Sat. 19 Pitt-Bradford Penn St. Behrend
  Alfred St., SUNY Delhi Pioneer Invitational
Wed. 23 SUNY Delhi Wells (N.Y.)
Sat. 26 Pitt-Bradford, BWU Franciscan
  Penn St. Altoona Penn St. Behrend
Sun. 27 Alfred St., SUNY Delhi Ithaca Diving Invitational
 
February
Fri. 1 Penn St. Behrend Malone
Sat. 2 Penn St. Behrend St. Vincent
  SUNY Delhi Skidmore Sprint Invite
Wed. 13 AMCC Championships Penn St. Behrend
Thu. 14 AMCC Championships Penn St. Behrend
Fri. 15 AMCC Championships Penn St. Behrend
Sat. 16 AMCC Championships Penn St. Behrend
Sat. 23 Penn St. Behrend Kenyon Invite
 
October
Sat. 12 PItt-Bradford Panther Relays
  SUNY Cobleskill SUNY Delhi
  Penn St. Behrend Grove City College Classic
Sat. 19 Penn St. Behrend Alfred State
Sat. 26 Penn St. Altoona, SUNY Delhi PItt-Bradford
 
November
Sat. 2 Alfred State Buffalo State
Fri. 8 PItt-Bradford Alfred
  Penn St. Altoona Juniata
Sat. 9 SUNY Delhi, William Smith SUNY Cobleskill
Sat. 16 PItt-Bradford Washington & Jefferson
  Alfred State Penn St. Altoona
Fri. 22 PItt-Bradford Erie CC Invite
  Alfred State, Penn St. Altoona, Penn St. Behrend Oberlin Invitational
Sat. 23 Cazenovia, Cedar Crest, Maine Maritime SUNY Delhi
  Alfred State, Penn St. Altoona, Penn St. Behrend Oberlin Invitational
Sun. 24 Alfred State, Penn St. Altoona, Penn St. Behrend Oberlin Invitational
 
December
Sat. 7 William Patterson SUNY Delhi
  Penn St. Behrend Penn St. Altoona
 
January
Sat. 11 PItt-Bradford, Buffalo State Wells
  Bethany Penn St. Altoona
  Penn St. Behrend Washington & Jefferson
Tue. 14 Wells Penn St. Altoona
Fri. 17 PItt-Bradford Alfred State
  Gallaudet Penn St. Altoona
Sat. 18 Alfred State, Utica Nazareth
Mon. 20 Penn St. Behrend PItt-Bradford
Sat. 25 Lycoming, Roberts Wesleyan, Geneseo, Herkimer, Erie Pioneer Invitational
  SUNY Delhi Wells
  Penn St. Altoona Hood
Sun. 26 Alfred State Ithaca Diving Invitational
 
February
Sat. 1 Alfred State Cabrini
  SUNY Delhi Vassar Sprint Invitational
  St. Vincent Penn St. Behrend
Wed. 19 AMCC Championships * % Webster Aquatic Center
Thu. 20 AMCC Championships * % Webster Aquatic Center
Fri. 21 AMCC Championships * % Webster Aquatic Center
Sat. 22 AMCC Championships * % Webster Aquatic Center
Sat. 20 Wells Cazenovia
 
March
Sat. 13 Penn State Altoona Penn State Behrend
Sat. 20 Alfred State Niagara
Sat. 27 Roberts Wesleyan Alfred State
 
April
Sat. 3 Penn State Behrend Wells
Sat. 17 Penn State Behrend Allegheny
Sun. 18 Penn State Behrend Allegheny
 
October
Sat. 9 Buffalo State Alfred State
Fri. 15 Fredonia Alfred State
Sat. 16 Pitt-Bradford Penn State Behrend
  Washington & Jefferson Penn State Altoona
  Medaille, Pitt-Bradford, Wells Pitt-Bradford Panther Relays
Sat. 23 Penn State Behrend Westminster
  Penn State Altoona Chatham
  Medaille Roberts Wesleyan
Fri. 29 Penn State Behrend Chatham
Sat. 30 Alfred State Penn State Behrend
  Penn State Altoona Alderson Broaddus
  Wells Cortland Relays
  Medaille Pitt-Bradford
 
November
Sat. 6 Penn State Behrend Baldwin Wallace
  Wells Alfred State
Sat. 13 Alfred State Penn State Altoona Postponed
  Wells Medaille
Thu. 18 Alfred State, Penn State Altoona, Penn State Behrend Oberlin Invitational
Fri. 19 Alfred State, Penn State Altoona, Penn State Behrend Oberlin Invitational
Sat. 20 Alfred State, Penn State Altoona, Penn State Behrend Oberlin Invitational
  Wells Roberts Wesleyan, Utica
 
December
Sat. 4 Penn State Behrend Penn State Altoona
  Pitt-Bradford Wells
Fri. 10 Penn State Altoona Lycoming
 
January
Sat. 15 Grove City Penn State Behrend Cancelled
  Alfred State Nazareth/Utica
  Wells Penn State Altoona
  Medaille Roberts Wesleyan Cancelled
Wed. 19 Alfred State, Medaille, SUNY Delhi Pitt-Bradford Postponed
Sat. 22 Brockport Alfred State Cancelled
  Penn State Altoona Pitt-Bradford
  SUNY Delhi Wells
Sat. 29 Penn State Altoona Elizabethtown/Juniata
  Penn State Behrend Nazareth
  Alfred State Roberts Wesleyan
  Wells Cazenovia
 
February
Sat. 5 Gannon Penn State Behrend
Wed. 16 AMCC Championships Webster High School (Rochester, NY)
Thu. 17 AMCC Championships Webster High School (Rochester, NY)
Fri. 18 AMCC Championships Webster High School (Rochester, NY)
Sat. 19 AMCC Championships Webster High School (Rochester, NY)
* Conference
% Post season