Upcoming Games & results
Sat Jan 07
Penn State Behrend
at Walsh Invitational
Sat Jan 07
Alfred State, Hiram, Penn St. Behrend, Pitt-Bradford
at AMCC Quad Meet
Sat Jan 07
Final
96 Penn St.-Altoona
101 at Hilbert
Sat Jan 07
Final
78 Pitt.-Greensburg
65 at Alfred St.
Sat Jan 07
Final
53 Penn St.-Behrend
70 at La Roche
Sat Jan 07
Final
70 Pitt.-Bradford
37 at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Jan 07
Final
66 Pitt.-Greensburg
65 at Alfred St.
Sat Jan 07
Final
75 Penn State-Altoona
40 at Hilbert
Sat Jan 07
Final - OT
76 Penn State-Behrend
79 at La Roche
Sat Jan 07
Final
69 Pitt.-Bradford
78 at Mt. Aloysius
Sun Jan 08
Penn State Behrend
at Walsh Invitational
Wed Jan 11
Penn State Behrend, Case Western Reserve
at Thiel
Wed Jan 11
Final
44 Mt. Aloysius
70 at La Roche
Wed Jan 11
Final
45 Pitt.-Bradford
105 at Penn State-Behrend
Wed Jan 11
Final
59 Pitt.-Greensburg
73 at Penn State-Altoona
Wed Jan 11
Final
40 Hilbert
49 at Alfred St.
Wed Jan 11
Final
79 Penn St.-Altoona
75 at Pitt.-Greensburg
Wed Jan 11
Final
72 Penn St.-Behrend
71 at Pitt.-Bradford
Wed Jan 11
Final
66 Alfred St.
92 at Hilbert
Wed Jan 11
Final
88 La Roche
70 at Mt. Aloysius
Fri Jan 13
Final
3 Geneva
0 vs. East. Mennonite
@ Springfield, Ohio | Wittenberg University
Sat Jan 14
La Roche, Pitt-Greensburg
at Greater Pittsburgh Collegiate Classic
Sat Jan 14
Nazareth, Utica
at Alfred State
Sat Jan 14
Penn State Behrend
at Grove City
Sat Jan 14
Nazareth, Utica
at Alfred State
Sat Jan 14
Penn State Behrend
at Grove City
Sat Jan 14
Alfred State
at Muhlenberg Winter Duals
Sat Jan 14
Pitt-Bradford
at Pitt-Bradford Quad
Sat Jan 14
Hiram
at Claude Sharer Duals @ CWRU
Sat Jan 14
Final
0 Medaille
3 at Nazareth
Sat Jan 14
Final
3 Thiel
2 at Medaille
Sat Jan 14
Final - OT
84 Hilbert
83 at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Jan 14
Final
3 Roanoke
1 vs. Geneva
@ Wittenberg | Springfield, Ohio
Sat Jan 14
Final
63 Penn St.-Behrend
66 at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sat Jan 14
Final
68 Alfred St.
80 at La Roche
Sat Jan 14
Final
73 Pitt.-Bradford
81 at Penn St.-Altoona
Sat Jan 14
Final
0 Thiel
3 at Nazareth
Sat Jan 14
Final
53 Hilbert
49 at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Jan 14
Final
0 Geneva
3 at Wittenberg
Sat Jan 14
Final
37 Alfred St.
63 at La Roche
Sat Jan 14
Final
90 Penn State-Behrend
61 at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sat Jan 14
Final
63 Pitt.-Bradford
77 at Penn State-Altoona
Sat Jan 14
Final
3 Mount Union
0 at Hiram
Wed Jan 18
Wells, Pitt-Bradford
at Buffalo State
Wed Jan 18
Wells, Pitt-Bradford
at Buffalo State
Wed Jan 18
Final - OT
54 Alfred St.
63 at Pitt.-Bradford
Wed Jan 18
Final - OT
64 Penn State-Altoona
61 at Mt. Aloysius
Wed Jan 18
Final
84 Penn State-Behrend
44 at Hilbert
Wed Jan 18
Final
77 La Roche
57 at Pitt.-Greensburg
Wed Jan 18
Final
69 Hilbert
77 at Penn St.-Behrend
Wed Jan 18
Final
92 Pitt.-Bradford
85 at Alfred St.
Wed Jan 18
Final
63 Mt. Aloysius
97 at Penn St.-Altoona
Wed Jan 18
Final
69 Pitt.-Greensburg
71 at La Roche
Thu Jan 19
Penn State Behrend
at Ohio Wesleyan
Thu Jan 19
Final
3 Stevenson
0 at Penn St.-Behrend
Thu Jan 19
Final
0 Wilson
3 at Mount Aloysius
Thu Jan 19
Final
0 Carlow
3 at Thiel
Thu Jan 19
Final
0 Hiram
3 at Baldwin Wallace
Fri Jan 20
Medaille, New Jersey City
at Northeast Classic
Fri Jan 20
Final
1 Kentucky State
3 at Hiram
Fri Jan 20
Final
0 Penn St.-Altoona
3 at Southern Virginia
Sat Jan 21
Penn State Behrend
at Pitt-Bradford
Sat Jan 21
Medaille, New Jersey City
at Northeast Classic
Sat Jan 21
Wells
at SUNY Delhi
Sat Jan 21
Chatham, Pitt-Bradford
at Penn State Altoona
Sat Jan 21
Alfred State
at Hartwick
Sat Jan 21
Gannon
at Penn State Behrend
Sat Jan 21
Wells
at SUNY Delhi
Sat Jan 21
Chatham, Franciscan, Pitt-Bradford
at Penn State Altoona
Sat Jan 21
Alfred State
at Hartwick
Sat Jan 21
Gannon
at Penn State Behrend
Sat Jan 21
Alfred State
at NY Collegiate State Championships
Sat Jan 21
Final
3 Alderson Broaddus
0 at Hiram
Sat Jan 21
Final
2 Carlow University
3 at St. Vincent (Pa.)
Sat Jan 21
Final
55 Mt. Aloysius
78 at Alfred St.
Sat Jan 21
Final
3 Elizabethtown
0 at Mount Aloysius
Sat Jan 21
Final
65 Penn St.-Altoona
59 at Penn St.-Behrend
Sat Jan 21
Final
83 La Roche
74 at Hilbert
Sat Jan 21
Final
86 Pitt.-Greensburg
89 at Pitt.-Bradford
Sat Jan 21
Final
1 Hilbert
3 vs. St. Norbert
@ BW Invite
Sat Jan 21
Final
62 Mt. Aloysius
52 at Alfred St.
Sat Jan 21
Final
3 Adrian
2 at Hiram
Sat Jan 21
Final
65 La Roche
64 at Hilbert
Sat Jan 21
Final
52 Penn State-Altoona
103 at Penn State-Behrend
Sat Jan 21
Final
71 Pitt.-Greensburg
55 at Pitt.-Bradford
Sat Jan 21
Final
0 Hilbert
3 at Baldwin Wallace
Sat Jan 21
Final
2 Penn St.-Altoona
3 at Roanoke
Sun Jan 22
Medaille, New Jersey City
at Northeast Classic
Sun Jan 22
Final
0 Hilbert
3 vs. Marian (Wis.)
@ BW Invite
Sun Jan 22
Final
0 Hilbert
3 vs. Loras
@ BW Invite
Sun Jan 22
Final
3 Thiel
1 vs. St. Norbert
@ Baldwin Wallace University
Sun Jan 22
Final
1 Thiel
3 vs. Marian (Wis.)
@ Baldwin Wallace University
Tue Jan 24
Final
3 Penn St.-Behrend
1 at Thiel
Tue Jan 24
Final
3 Geneva
0 at St. Vincent (Pa.)
Tue Jan 24
Final
2 Medaille
3 at Hilbert
Wed Jan 25
Final
3 Baldwin Wallace
0 at Hiram
Wed Jan 25
Final
93 Penn State-Behrend
57 at Alfred St.
Wed Jan 25
Final
55 Hilbert
52 at Pitt.-Bradford
Wed Jan 25
Final
89 Pitt.-Bradford
90 at Hilbert
Wed Jan 25
Final
72 Alfred St.
66 at Penn St.-Behrend
Thu Jan 26
Final
72 Pitt.-Greensburg
36 at Mt. Aloysius
Thu Jan 26
Final
75 La Roche
40 at Penn State-Altoona
Thu Jan 26
Final
70 Mt. Aloysius
104 at Pitt.-Greensburg
Thu Jan 26
Final
87 Penn St.-Altoona
77 at La Roche
Fri Jan 27
La Roche, Pitt-Greensburg, Penn State Altoona, Pitt-Bradford
at Red Flash Invitational
Altoona, PA
Fri Jan 27
St. John Fisher
at Penn State Behrend
Fri Jan 27
Final
2 Baldwin Wallace
3 at Medaille
Fri Jan 27
Final
0 Thiel
3 vs. Illinois Tech
@ Alliance, OH
Fri Jan 27
Final
0 Medaille
3 vs. Emmanuel (Mass.)
@ Misericordia Cougar Classic Misericordia Cougar Classic
Fri Jan 27
Final
2 Carolina University
3 vs. Geneva
@ DeVos
Fri Jan 27
Final
0 Geneva
3 at Trinity Christian College
Sat Jan 28
La Roche, Pitt-Greensburg, Penn State Altoona, Pitt-Bradford
at Red Flash Invitational
Altoona, PA
Sat Jan 28
Hilbert
at Penn State Behrend
Sat Jan 28
William Smith
at Hawk Baker Pinfall Challenge
Sat Jan 28
Elizabethtown, Juniata
at Penn State Altoona
Sat Jan 28
Alfred State, Brockport
at Fredonia
Sat Jan 28
Nazareth
at Penn State Behrend
Sat Jan 28
Elizabethtown, Juniata
at Penn State Altoona
Sat Jan 28
Alfred State, Brockport
at Fredonia
Sat Jan 28
Nazareth
at Penn State Behrend
Sat Jan 28
Elmira
at Alfred State
Sat Jan 28
Final
3 Concordia Wisconsin
2 at Penn St.-Behrend
Sat Jan 28
Final
1 Medaille
3 at Misericordia
Sat Jan 28
Final
0 Penn St.-Altoona
3 at East. Mennonite
Sat Jan 28
Final
3 Elmira
0 at Hilbert
Sat Jan 28
Final
2 Wells
3 at Sage
Sat Jan 28
Final
0 St. Vincent (Pa.)
3 vs. Concordia Wisconsin
@ Erie, Pa.
Sat Jan 28
Final
3 Randolph-Macon
0 vs. Medaille
@ Dallas, Pa. Cougar Kickoff Classic
Sat Jan 28
Final
3 Olivet Nazarene
1 vs. Geneva
@ Mitchel Gymnasium
Sat Jan 28
Final
90 Hilbert
129 at Penn St.-Altoona
Sat Jan 28
Final
3 Drew
0 vs. Wells
@ Russell Sage College
Sat Jan 28
Final
0 Penn St.-Altoona
3 at Arcadia
Sat Jan 28
Final
0 Thiel
3 vs. Mount St. Joseph
@ Alliance, OH
Sat Jan 28
Final
0 Thiel
3 at Mount Union
Sat Jan 28
Final
62 Alfred St.
69 at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sat Jan 28
Final
87 Penn St.-Behrend
50 at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Jan 28
Final
72 Pitt.-Bradford
77 at La Roche
Sat Jan 28
Final
0 St. Vincent (Pa.)
3 at Penn St.-Behrend
Sat Jan 28
Final
1 Geneva
3 vs. Lancaster Bible
@ DeVos Gymnasium (Palos Heights, Ill.) NCCAA National Invitational
Sat Jan 28
Final
62 Hilbert
54 at Penn State-Altoona
Sat Jan 28
Final
61 Alfred St.
65 at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sat Jan 28
Final
81 Penn State-Behrend
49 at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Jan 28
Final
40 Pitt.-Bradford
85 at La Roche
Sat Jan 28
Final
2 SUNY Poly
3 at Hilbert
Hilbert Tri-Match
Sun Jan 29
La Roche, Pitt-Greensburg, Penn State Altoona, Pitt-Bradford
at Red Flash Invitational
Altoona, PA
Sun Jan 29
William Smith
at Hawk Traditional Game Challenge
Sun Jan 29
Hiram, Penn State Behrend, Pitt-Bradford
at Jamestown Open
Sun Jan 29
Final
2 Mount Aloysius
3 at Bard
Sun Jan 29
Final
3 Wilkes
0 vs. Mount Aloysius
@ Annandale, N.Y.
Tue Jan 31
Final
0 Penn St.-Altoona
3 at St. Vincent (Pa.)
Tue Jan 31
Final
3 Mount Union
0 at Geneva
Tue Jan 31
Final
3 Thiel
1 at Hilbert
Tue Jan 31
7:00 PM
Mount Aloysius
at Hiram
Wed Feb 01
Final
3 SUNY Poly
0 at Wells
Wed Feb 01
Final
59 Pitt.-Bradford
66 at Alfred St.
Wed Feb 01
Final
38 Hilbert
99 at Penn State-Behrend
Wed Feb 01
Final
44 Mt. Aloysius
61 at Penn State-Altoona
Wed Feb 01
Final
60 Pitt.-Greensburg
72 at La Roche
Wed Feb 01
Final - OT
84 Penn St.-Behrend
86 at Hilbert
Wed Feb 01
Final
62 Alfred St.
76 at Pitt.-Bradford
Wed Feb 01
Final
116 Penn St.-Altoona
93 at Mt. Aloysius
Wed Feb 01
Final
82 La Roche
63 at Pitt.-Greensburg
Thu Feb 02
Gannon
at Penn State Behrend
Thu Feb 02
Final
3 Baldwin Wallace
0 at Thiel
Fri Feb 03
Hilbert, La Roche, Medaille, Mt. Aloysius, New Jersey City, Saint Vincent, Penn St. Altoona, Penn St. Behrend, Pitt-Bradford, Pitt-Greensburg, William Smith
vs. AMCC Round Robin #2
@ Hillvue Lanes | Greensburg, PA Hillvue Lanes | Greensburg, PA
Fri Feb 03
Pitt-Bradford
at Jamestown Dual
Fri Feb 03
Final
0 Geneva
3 at Juniata
Juniata Invitational
Fri Feb 03
Final
3 Stevenson
0 at Penn St.-Altoona
Sat Feb 04
Hilbert, La Roche, Medaille, Mt. Aloysius, New Jersey City, Saint Vincent, Penn St. Altoona, Penn St. Behrend, Pitt-Bradford, Pitt-Greensburg, William Smith
vs. AMCC Round Robin #2
@ Hillvue Lanes | Greensburg, PA Greensburg, PA
Sat Feb 04
Wells
at Penn State Behrend
Sat Feb 04
Wells
at Penn State Behrend
Sat Feb 04
Alfred State
at John Summa Invitational
Sat Feb 04
Heidelberg, CWRU, Cornerstone
at Hiram
Sat Feb 04
Final
0 Geneva
3 vs. Messiah
@ Huntingdon, Pa.
Sat Feb 04
Final
0 Hood
3 at Mount Aloysius
Sat Feb 04
Final
86 Pitt.-Greensburg
60 at Hilbert
Sat Feb 04
Cancelled
Hiram
vs. Wabash
@ Springfield, Ohio
Sat Feb 04
Final
56 Mt. Aloysius
109 at Pitt.-Bradford
Sat Feb 04
Final
96 Penn St.-Altoona
64 at Alfred St.
Sat Feb 04
Final
72 La Roche
65 at Penn St.-Behrend
Sat Feb 04
13-25,16-25,25-19,25-19,15-10
2 Medaille
2 vs. Concordia Chicago
@ Neutral
Sat Feb 04
Final
0 Geneva
3 vs. Stevenson
@ Huntingdon, Pa.
Sat Feb 04
Final
62 Pitt.-Greensburg
48 at Hilbert
Sat Feb 04
Cancelled
Hiram
at Wittenberg
Sat Feb 04
Final
58 Penn State-Altoona
53 at Alfred St.
Sat Feb 04
Final
82 La Roche
72 at Penn State-Behrend
Sat Feb 04
Final
55 Mt. Aloysius
50 at Pitt.-Bradford
Sat Feb 04
Final
0 Penn St.-Altoona
3 vs. St. John Fisher
@ Huntingdon, Pa.
Sat Feb 04
Final
0 Medaille
3 at Baldwin Wallace
Sun Feb 05
Hilbert, La Roche, Medaille, Mt. Aloysius, New Jersey City, Saint Vincent, Penn St. Altoona, Penn St. Behrend, Pitt-Bradford, Pitt-Greensburg, William Smith
at AMCC Round Robin #2
Greensburg, PA
Sun Feb 05
12:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Wells
Sun Feb 05
2:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
vs. Wilkes
@ Wells College
Sun Feb 05
4:00 PM
Wilkes
at Wells
Tue Feb 07
7:00 PM
Hiram
at Penn St.-Altoona
Tue Feb 07
7:00 PM
Medaille
at Penn St.-Behrend
Tue Feb 07
7:00 PM
Wells
at Thiel
Wed Feb 08
7:00 PM
La Roche
at Mt. Aloysius
Wed Feb 08
7:00 PM
Alfred St.
at Hilbert
Wed Feb 08
7:00 PM
Penn State-Altoona
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Wed Feb 08
7:00 PM
Penn State-Behrend
at Pitt.-Bradford
Wed Feb 08
7:00 PM
Hilbert
at Alfred St.
Wed Feb 08
7:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Penn St.-Behrend
Wed Feb 08
7:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Penn St.-Altoona
Wed Feb 08
7:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at La Roche
Fri Feb 10
Medaille
vs. James Brown Invitational
@ Towson, MD
Fri Feb 10
Daemen
at Saint Vincent
Fri Feb 10
7:00 PM
Thiel
at Penn St.-Altoona
Sat Feb 11
La Roche, Penn St. Behrend, Pitt-Greensburg, Saint Vincent, Pitt-Bradford
at Br. Pat Lacey Memorial Tournament
Latrobe, PA
Sat Feb 11
Medaille
vs. James Brown Invitational
@ Towson, MD
Sat Feb 11
1:00 PM
Wells
at Hiram
Sat Feb 11
1:00 PM
Hilbert
at St. Vincent (Pa.)
Sat Feb 11
1:00 PM
Medaille
at Geneva
Sat Feb 11
1:00 PM
Alfred St.
at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Feb 11
2:00 PM
Hilbert
at La Roche
Sat Feb 11
2:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Penn St.-Altoona
Sat Feb 11
2:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sat Feb 11
3:00 PM
Medaille
vs. Carlow University
@ Neutral
Sat Feb 11
3:00 PM
Alfred St.
at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Feb 11
4:00 PM
Hilbert
at La Roche
Sat Feb 11
4:00 PM
Penn State-Behrend
at Penn State-Altoona
Sat Feb 11
4:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sat Feb 11
5:00 PM
Carlow
at Geneva
Sat Feb 11
6:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Mount Aloysius
Sun Feb 12
Medaille
vs. James Brown Invitational
@ Towson, MD
Sun Feb 12
Alfred State, Hiram, Penn St. Behrend, Pitt-Bradford
vs. AMCC Championship
@ Penn State Behrend
Sun Feb 12
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at St. Vincent (Pa.)
Tue Feb 14
7:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Geneva
Tue Feb 14
7:00 PM
St. Vincent (Pa.)
at Hiram
Tue Feb 14
7:00 PM
Thiel
at Medaille
Wed Feb 15
AMCC Championship
at Webster High School (Rochester, NY)
Wed Feb 15
AMCC Championship
at Webster High School (Rochester, NY)
Wed Feb 15
7:00 PM
Alfred St.
at Penn State-Behrend
Wed Feb 15
7:00 PM
Penn State-Altoona
at La Roche
Wed Feb 15
7:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Wed Feb 15
7:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Hilbert
Wed Feb 15
7:00 PM
La Roche
at Penn St.-Altoona
Wed Feb 15
7:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Alfred St.
Wed Feb 15
7:00 PM
Hilbert
at Pitt.-Bradford
Wed Feb 15
7:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Mt. Aloysius
Thu Feb 16
AMCC Championship
at Webster High School (Rochester, NY)
Thu Feb 16
AMCC Championship
at Webster High School (Rochester, NY)
Thu Feb 16
7:00 PM
Mount Aloysius
at Hood
Fri Feb 17
New Jersey City
at Wildcat DII/DIII Invite
Fri Feb 17
Hilbert, La Roche, Medaille, Mt. Aloysius, New Jersey City, Saint Vincent, Penn St. Altoona, Penn St. Behrend, Pitt-Bradford, Pitt-Greensburg, William Smith
vs. AMCC Round Robin #1
@ Classic Lanes | Buffalo, NY
Fri Feb 17
AMCC Championship
at Webster High School (Rochester, NY)
Fri Feb 17
AMCC Championship
at Webster High School (Rochester, NY)
Fri Feb 17
7:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Juniata
Eagle Invite
Fri Feb 17
7:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist
at Thiel
Fri Feb 17
7:00 PM
Hilbert
vs. Colby-Sawyer
@ SUNY Potsdam Invite
Sat Feb 18
Penn State Behrend
at Hilbert
Sat Feb 18
New Jersey City
at Wildcat DII/DIII Invite
Sat Feb 18
Hilbert, La Roche, Medaille, Mt. Aloysius, New Jersey City, Saint Vincent, Penn St. Altoona, Penn St. Behrend, Pitt-Bradford, Pitt-Greensburg, William Smith
vs. AMCC Round Robin #1
@ Classic Lanes | Buffalo, NY
Sat Feb 18
AMCC Championship
at Webster High School (Rochester, NY)
Sat Feb 18
AMCC Championship
at Webster High School (Rochester, NY)
Sat Feb 18
11:00 AM
Wells
at SUNY Poly
Sat Feb 18
12:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Randolph-Macon
Sat Feb 18
12:00 PM
Alfred St.
at Ferrum
Sat Feb 18
12:30 PM
Thiel
vs. Central State University
@ Adrian College
Sat Feb 18
1:00 PM
Hilbert
vs. Mount St. Joseph
@ Potsdam, N.Y.
Sat Feb 18
1:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Hilbert
Sat Feb 18
1:00 PM
Hilbert
at Chatham
Sat Feb 18
2:00 PM
Geneva
vs. Lancaster Bible
@ Berea, OH
Sat Feb 18
2:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Pitt.-Bradford
Sat Feb 18
2:00 PM
La Roche
at Alfred St.
Sat Feb 18
2:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Penn St.-Behrend
Sat Feb 18
2:30 PM
Alfred St.
at Ferrum
Sat Feb 18
3:00 PM
Elizabethtown
vs. Penn St.-Altoona
@ Juniata College - Huntingdon, Pa.
Sat Feb 18
3:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Hilbert
Sat Feb 18
3:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Randolph-Macon
Sat Feb 18
4:00 PM
Geneva
at Baldwin Wallace
Sat Feb 18
4:00 PM
La Roche
at Alfred St.
Sat Feb 18
4:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Penn State-Behrend
Senior Day/Alumni Day
Sat Feb 18
4:00 PM
Penn State-Altoona
at Pitt.-Bradford
Sat Feb 18
4:00 PM
Hilbert
at Chatham
Sat Feb 18
5:00 PM
Hilbert
at SUNY Potsdam
Sat Feb 18
5:30 PM
Thiel
at Adrian
Sun Feb 19
Hilbert
at Roberts Wesleyan
Sun Feb 19
New Jersey City
at Wildcat DII/DIII Invite
Sun Feb 19
Hilbert, La Roche, Medaille, Mt. Aloysius, New Jersey City, Saint Vincent, Penn St. Altoona, Penn St. Behrend, Pitt-Bradford, Pitt-Greensburg, William Smith
vs. AMCC Round Robin #1
@ Classic Lanes | Buffalo, NY
Sun Feb 19
12:00 PM
Alfred St.
at Ferrum
Sun Feb 19
12:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Randolph-Macon
Tue Feb 21
7:00 PM
Hilbert
at Penn St.-Behrend
Tue Feb 21
7:00 PM
St. Vincent (Pa.)
at Mount Aloysius
Tue Feb 21
7:00 PM
Thiel
at Carlow
Wed Feb 22
7:00 PM
Hiram
at Geneva
Wed Feb 22
7:00 PM
Messiah
at Penn St.-Altoona
Wed Feb 22
7:00 PM
Wells
at Medaille
Thu Feb 23
7:00 PM
Hilbert
at Wells
Fri Feb 24
New Jersey City
at New Jersey Open
Fri Feb 24
5:00 PM
Alfred St.
vs. Elmira (N.Y.)
@ @USA Baseball Complex, NC
Fri Feb 24
7:00 PM
Sage
at Medaille
Sat Feb 25
Medaille, Penn St. Behrend, Pitt-Bradford, William Smith
at Medaille Invitational
Sat Feb 25
New Jersey City
at New Jersey Open
Sat Feb 25
NCAA Mideast Region Championship
at TBD
Sat Feb 25
11:00 AM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Bridgewater (Va.)
Sat Feb 25
11:30 AM
Penn St.-Behrend
vs. Centre
@ Danville, Kentucky
Sat Feb 25
12:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Penn St.-Behrend
Sat Feb 25
12:00 PM
Geneva
at Wells
Sat Feb 25
12:00 PM
Mount Aloysius
at Hilbert
Sat Feb 25
12:00 PM
Rosemont College
vs. Hilbert
@ Neutral site
Sat Feb 25
12:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Bethany (W.V.)
Sat Feb 25
1:00 PM
St. Vincent (Pa.)
at Medaille
Sat Feb 25
1:00 PM
Hiram
at Thiel
Sat Feb 25
1:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Roanoke
Sat Feb 25
1:00 PM
La Roche
at Waynesburg
Sat Feb 25
1:30 PM
Alfred St.
vs. William Peace
@ @ Durham Bulls Stadium
Sat Feb 25
2:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
vs. Baldwin Wallace
@ Erie, Pa.
Sat Feb 25
2:00 PM
Sage
vs. Mount Aloysius
@ Hilbert College
Sat Feb 25
2:00 PM
SUNY Potsdam
vs. Geneva
@ Aurora, NY
Sat Feb 25
2:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Bethany (W.V.)
Sat Feb 25
2:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Bridgewater (Va.)
Sat Feb 25
2:30 PM
Hilbert
vs. Rosemont College
@ Philadelphia, Penn.
Sat Feb 25
3:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Roanoke
Sat Feb 25
3:30 PM
La Roche
at Waynesburg
Sat Feb 25
4:00 PM
Sage
at Hilbert
Sat Feb 25
4:00 PM
Baldwin Wallace
at Penn St.-Behrend
Sat Feb 25
4:00 PM
SUNY Potsdam
at Wells
Sat Feb 25
5:00 PM
New Paltz
vs. Alfred St.
@ Durhan, NC
Sat Feb 25
6:00 PM
Dominican (Ill.)
vs. Penn St.-Behrend
@ Danville, Kentucky
Sun Feb 26
Medaille, Penn St. Behrend, Pitt-Bradford, William Smith
at Medaille Invitational
Sun Feb 26
New Jersey City
at New Jersey Open
Sun Feb 26
11:00 AM
Valley Forge
vs. Hilbert
@ Neutral site
Sun Feb 26
12:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at East. Mennonite
Sun Feb 26
12:00 PM
Centre
vs. Penn St.-Behrend
@ Danville, Kentucky
Sun Feb 26
12:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Bethany (W.V.)
Sun Feb 26
1:30 PM
Valley Forge
vs. Hilbert
@ Philadelphia, Penn.
Sun Feb 26
2:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at East. Mennonite
Sun Feb 26
2:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Bethany (W.V.)
Tue Feb 28
4:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Wash. & Jeff.
Tue Feb 28
7:00 PM
Thiel
at Penn St.-Behrend
Wed Mar 01
3:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Shenandoah
Wed Mar 01
4:00 PM
La Roche
at Wash. & Jeff.
Wed Mar 01
7:00 PM
St. Vincent (Pa.)
at Geneva
Thu Mar 02
3:30 PM
Alfred St.
at Rochester Inst.
Thu Mar 02
7:00 PM
Hilbert
at Medaille
Fri Mar 03
11:00 AM
Pitt.-Greensburg
vs. Martin Luther
@ Auburndale, Fla.
Fri Mar 03
1:30 PM
Martin Luther
vs. Pitt.-Greensburg
@ Auburndale, Fla.
Sat Mar 04
La Roche, Mount Aloysius, Penn State Altoona, Penn State Behrend
at Mid-State Mountie Classic
Sat Mar 04
9:15 AM
Calvin
vs. Penn St.-Altoona
@ Northeast Regional Park, Field 3 - Davenport, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Sat Mar 04
11:00 AM
Mount Aloysius
at Penn St.-Altoona
Sat Mar 04
11:45 AM
Penn St.-Altoona
vs. Calvin
@ Northeast Regional Park, Field 3 - Davenport, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Sat Mar 04
12:00 PM
Hiram
at East. Mennonite
Sat Mar 04
12:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
vs. Drew
@ Hunter, NY
Sat Mar 04
12:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Mary Baldwin
Sat Mar 04
1:00 PM
Thiel
at Wells
Sat Mar 04
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher
at Hilbert
Sat Mar 04
1:00 PM
Mount Aloysius
vs. Geneva
@ Altoona, Pa.
Sat Mar 04
1:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Wash. & Jeff.
Sat Mar 04
2:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Hunter
Sat Mar 04
2:00 PM
Roanoke
vs. St. Vincent (Pa.)
@ Elizabethtown, Pa.
Sat Mar 04
2:30 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Mary Baldwin
Sat Mar 04
3:00 PM
Geneva
at Penn St.-Altoona
Sat Mar 04
3:00 PM
Sage
vs. Thiel
@ Wells College
Sat Mar 04
3:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Wash. & Jeff.
Sat Mar 04
4:00 PM
St. Vincent (Pa.)
at Elizabethtown
Sat Mar 04
5:00 PM
Sage
at Wells
Sun Mar 05
La Roche, Mount Aloysius, Penn State Altoona, Penn State Behrend
at Mid-State Mountie Classic
Sun Mar 05
9:00 AM
Otterbein
vs. Penn St.-Behrend
@ Field 5, Auburndale, Jan Phyl Village, Fla.
Sun Mar 05
9:00 AM
Penn St.-Altoona
vs. Martin Luther
@ North Myrtle Beach Sports Complex, Field 6 - Little River, S.C. Fastpitch Dreams Spring Classic
Sun Mar 05
9:00 AM
Finlandia
vs. Pitt.-Bradford
@ Fort Myers, Fl.
Sun Mar 05
10:00 AM
Penn St.-Altoona
vs. Illinois Col.
@ Northeast Regional Park, Field 3 - Davenport, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Sun Mar 05
11:00 AM
Penn St.-Altoona
vs. Cazenovia
@ North Myrtle Beach Complex 6 - Little River, S.C. Fastpitch Dreams Spring Classic
Sun Mar 05
11:00 AM
Clark University
vs. Pitt.-Bradford
@ Naples, Fla. - North Collier Sports Complex Field 1 Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Sun Mar 05
11:30 AM
Marian (Wis.)
vs. La Roche
@ Kissimmee, FL THE SPRING GAMES
Sun Mar 05
12:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Mary Baldwin
Sun Mar 05
12:00 PM
Finlandia
vs. Pitt.-Bradford
@ Fort Myers, Fl.
Sun Mar 05
12:30 PM
Illinois Col.
vs. Penn St.-Altoona
@ Northeast Regional Park, Field 3 - Davenport, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Sun Mar 05
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at New York U.
Sun Mar 05
1:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
vs. Anna Maria
@ Naples, Fla. - North Collier Sports Complex Field 1 Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Sun Mar 05
2:00 PM
Coast Guard
vs. La Roche
@ Kissimmee, FL THE SPRING GAMES
Sun Mar 05
2:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
vs. Trine
@ Field 3, Auburndale, Jan Phyl Village, Fla.
Sun Mar 05
2:00 PM
Allegheny
vs. Pitt.-Greensburg
@ Winter Haven, Florida
Sun Mar 05
4:30 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
vs. Bluffton
@ Clermont, FL / THE Spring Games
Sun Mar 05
5:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Gordon
Mon Mar 06
9:00 AM
Penn St.-Altoona
vs. Alvernia
@ Central Park Complex 1 - North Myrtle Beach, S.C. Fastpitch Dreams Spring Classic
Mon Mar 06
9:00 AM
Swarthmore
vs. Pitt.-Bradford
@ Fort Myers, Fla. - Lee County Sports Complex Field 4 Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Mon Mar 06
9:00 AM
Pitt.-Bradford
vs. Hiram
@ Gene Cusic Classic - Field TP4
Mon Mar 06
10:00 AM
Penn St.-Berks
vs. La Roche
@ Ripken Experience
Mon Mar 06
11:00 AM
Penn St.-Altoona
vs. Ursinus
@ Central Park Complex 1 - North Myrtle Beach, S.C. Fastpitch Dreams Spring Classic
Mon Mar 06
11:00 AM
Haverford
vs. Pitt.-Bradford
@ Fort Myers, Fla. - Lee County Sports Complex #3 Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Mon Mar 06
11:30 AM
Rivier
vs. Pitt.-Greensburg
@ DiamondPlex (Field B) The Spring Games
Mon Mar 06
12:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
vs. Hiram
@ Gene Cusic Classic - Field TP4
Mon Mar 06
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
vs. Gettysburg
@ Fort Pierce, Fla.
Mon Mar 06
2:00 PM
Mount Union
vs. La Roche
@ Kissimmee, FL THE SPRING GAMES
Mon Mar 06
2:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
vs. Neb. Wesleyan
@ Field 1, Auburndale, Jan Phyl Village, Fla.
Mon Mar 06
4:30 PM
Carnegie Mellon
vs. Penn St.-Behrend
@ Field 5, Auburndale, Jan Phyl Village, Fla.
Mon Mar 06
4:30 PM
Catholic
vs. La Roche
@ Kissimmee, Fla. The Spring Games
Tue Mar 07
TBA
Penn College
vs. La Roche
@ Ripken Experience
Tue Mar 07
TBA
La Roche
vs. Penn College
@ Ripken Experience
Tue Mar 07
9:00 AM
Sage
vs. Penn St.-Behrend
@ Jan Phyl Village, Fla.
Tue Mar 07
9:00 AM
Penn St.-Altoona
vs. Bay College
@ Central Park Complex 3 - North Myrtle Beach, S.C. Fastpitch Dreams Spring Classic
Tue Mar 07
9:30 AM
Penn St.-Altoona
vs. Mass.-Dartmouth
@ Lake Myrtle Park, Field 3 - Auburndale, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational, Single 9-inning game
Tue Mar 07
9:45 AM
East. Mennonite
vs. Pitt.-Greensburg
@ RussMatt Central Florida Invitational | Auburndale, Fla.
Tue Mar 07
11:30 AM
Penn St.-Behrend
vs. Dominican (Ill.)
@ Field 5, Auburndale, Jan Phyl Village, Fla.
Tue Mar 07
2:00 PM
Concordia-M'head
vs. Pitt.-Greensburg
@ Clermont, Fla.
Tue Mar 07
2:00 PM
La Roche
vs. Saint Joseph's (Me.)
@ Fortune Road Athletic Complex #3 (Kissimmee, Fla.)
Tue Mar 07
3:30 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Dickinson
Tue Mar 07
4:30 PM
Mount Union
vs. La Roche
@ THE SPRING GAMES
Wed Mar 08
TBA
Pitt.-Greensburg
vs. Penn St. Brandywine
@ Auburndale, Fla. RussMatt Invitational
Wed Mar 08
TBA
Penn St. Brandywine
vs. Pitt.-Greensburg
@ Auburndale, Fla. RussMatt Invitational
Wed Mar 08
9:00 AM
Eastern Nazarene
vs. Hilbert
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Wed Mar 08
9:00 AM
Penn St.-Altoona
vs. Ursinus
@ North Myrtle Beach Complex 4 - Little River, S.C. Fastpitch Dreams Spring Classic
Wed Mar 08
9:00 AM
Finlandia
vs. Pitt.-Bradford
@ Fort Myers, Fla. - Lee County Sports Complex Field 1 Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Wed Mar 08
11:00 AM
Pitt.-Bradford
vs. Rockford
@ Fort Myers, Fla. Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Wed Mar 08
11:00 AM
Penn St.-Behrend
vs. Elizabethtown
@ Fort Pierce, Fla.
Wed Mar 08
12:00 PM
Saint John's (Minn.)
vs. Pitt.-Bradford
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
Wed Mar 08
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
vs. Immaculata
@ North Myrtle Beach Complex 4 - Little River, S.C. Fastpitch Dreams Spring Classic
Wed Mar 08
3:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Chatham
Wed Mar 08
4:30 PM
Alfred St.
at Houghton
Wed Mar 08
5:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Chatham
Thu Mar 09
TBA
Clarks Summit
vs. Hilbert
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Thu Mar 09
9:00 AM
Penn St.-Behrend
vs. Emmanuel (Mass.)
@ Winter Haven, Fla. - DiamondPlex Softball Complex Field C The Spring Games
Thu Mar 09
9:00 AM
Grove City
vs. Pitt.-Bradford
@ Naples, Fla. - North Collier Sports Complex Field 5 Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Thu Mar 09
9:00 AM
La Roche
vs. Eastern Nazarene
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Thu Mar 09
9:00 AM
Ursinus
vs. Penn St.-Altoona
@ Lake Myrtle Park, Field 5 - Auburndale, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational, Single 9-inning game
Thu Mar 09
11:00 AM
Potsdam
vs. Pitt.-Bradford
@ Naples, Fla. - North Collier Sports Complex Field 5 Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Thu Mar 09
11:30 AM
Geneva
vs. Penn St.-Behrend
@ Winter Haven, Fla. - DiamondPlex Softball Complex Field C
Thu Mar 09
1:00 PM
Bridgewater St.
vs. Penn St.-Altoona
@ NMB Sports Complex #6 - Little River, S.C. Fastpitch Dreams Spring Classic
Thu Mar 09
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.)
vs. La Roche
@ Kissimmee, FL THE SPRING GAMES
Thu Mar 09
3:00 PM
Augustana (Ill.)
vs. Pitt.-Bradford
@ Fort Myers, Fl.
Thu Mar 09
4:30 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Gordon
Thu Mar 09
7:00 PM
Mount Aloysius
at Wilson
Thu Mar 09
7:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
vs. Centenary (N.J.)
@ Central Park Complex 2 - North Myrtle Beach, S.C. Fastpitch Dreams Spring Classic
Fri Mar 10
NCAA Division III National Championships
at Ferrum College
Roanoke, VA
Fri Mar 10
9:00 AM
Penn St.-Behrend
vs. Mass.-Dartmouth
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Fri Mar 10
9:00 AM
Brockport
vs. Pitt.-Bradford
@ Naples, Fla. - North Collier Sports Complex Field 2 Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Fri Mar 10
9:00 AM
Pitt.-Bradford
vs. Finlandia
@ Fort Myers, Fl.
Fri Mar 10
10:00 AM
Trine
vs. Penn St.-Altoona
@ Historic Sanford Memorial Stadium - Sanford, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Fri Mar 10
10:00 AM
Penn St.-Behrend
vs. Monmouth (Ill.)
@ Fort Pierce, Fla.
Fri Mar 10
11:00 AM
John Carroll
vs. Pitt.-Bradford
@ Naples, Fla. - North Collier Sports Complex Field 2
Fri Mar 10
11:30 AM
Muskingum
vs. Penn St.-Behrend
@ Winter Haven, Fla. - DiamondPlex Softball Complex A / The Spring Games
Fri Mar 10
12:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
vs. Finlandia
@ Fort Myers, Fl.
Fri Mar 10
12:30 PM
Bethany (W.V.)
vs. La Roche
@ Myrtle Beach | Crosley Field Ripken Experience
Fri Mar 10
12:30 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
vs. Trine
@ Historic Sanford Memorial Stadium - Sanford, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Sat Mar 11
Mount Aloysius
at Penn State Altoona
Sat Mar 11
Hilbert, Pitt-Bradford, William Smith
at Hawk Classic
Sat Mar 11
Medaille
at D'Youville, Daemen, Mercyhurst
Sat Mar 11
9:00 AM
Johnson & Wales (RI)
vs. La Roche
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Sat Mar 11
9:30 AM
Penn St.-Altoona
vs. John Carroll
@ Lake Myrtle Park, Field 7 - Auburndale, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Sat Mar 11
10:00 AM
Kenyon
vs. Penn St.-Behrend
@ Fort Pierce, Fla.
Sat Mar 11
12:00 PM
St. Vincent (Pa.)
at Carlow
Sat Mar 11
12:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist
vs. Hiram
@ Adrian, MI
Sat Mar 11
12:00 PM
John Carroll
vs. Penn St.-Altoona
@ Lake Myrtle Park, Field 7 - Auburndale, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Sat Mar 11
12:30 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
vs. Kenyon
@ Fort Pierce, Fla.
Sat Mar 11
1:00 PM
Oberlin
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sat Mar 11
3:00 PM
Hiram
at Adrian
Sat Mar 11
4:00 PM
Oberlin
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sun Mar 12
Hilbert, Pitt-Bradford, William Smith
at Hawk Classic
Sun Mar 12
Medaille
at D'Youville, Daemen, Mercyhurst
Sun Mar 12
9:00 AM
Alfred St.
vs. SUNY Cobleskill
@ Gene Cusic Classic
Sun Mar 12
11:00 AM
St. Joseph's (Brkln)
vs. Alfred St.
@ Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic | Fort Myers, Fla.
Sun Mar 12
11:00 AM
Mt. Aloysius
vs. Penn St.-Schuylkill
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Sun Mar 12
11:00 AM
Ozarks (Ark.)
vs. Alfred St.
@ Memphis, TN (USA #6)
Sun Mar 12
3:00 PM
Wells
at SUNY Potsdam
Sun Mar 12
3:00 PM
Fitchburg St.
vs. Mt. Aloysius
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Sun Mar 12
6:00 PM
Salem St.
vs. Mt. Aloysius
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Sun Mar 12
9:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
vs. Salem St.
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Mon Mar 13
9:00 AM
Alfred St.
vs. Crown (Minn.)
@ Gene Cusic Classic
Mon Mar 13
11:00 AM
Alfred St.
vs. MCLA
@ North Collier Sports Complex (Naples, FL) Field 2
Mon Mar 13
2:30 PM
Alfred St.
vs. Belhaven
@ Memphis, TN (USA Stadium)
Mon Mar 13
3:30 PM
Suffolk
vs. Mt. Aloysius
@ Ripken Experience - Myrtle Beach, SC
Mon Mar 13
7:00 PM
Wells
at Wilkes
Tue Mar 14
10:00 AM
Mt. Aloysius
vs. Scranton
@ Pelican Stadium - Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Tue Mar 14
2:00 PM
Hilbert
at Houghton
Tue Mar 14
2:30 PM
Eureka
vs. Alfred St.
@ Memphis, TN (USA Stadium)
Tue Mar 14
3:30 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at St. Vincent
Tue Mar 14
5:00 PM
Hilbert
at Houghton
Wed Mar 15
TBA
Mt. Aloysius
vs. Plymouth St.
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Wed Mar 15
9:00 AM
Alfred St.
vs. Wilmington (Ohio)
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
Wed Mar 15
11:00 AM
Alfred St.
vs. Wm. Paterson
@ Gene Cusic Classic
Wed Mar 15
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Waynesburg
Wed Mar 15
2:30 PM
Washington (Mo.)
vs. Alfred St.
@ Memphis, TN (USA #2)
Wed Mar 15
3:30 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Waynesburg
Wed Mar 15
4:00 PM
Mount Union
at La Roche
Wed Mar 15
5:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
vs. Worcester St.
@ Fast Pitch Dreams- North Myrtle Beach
Wed Mar 15
7:00 PM
Wells
at Penn St.-Behrend
Wed Mar 15
7:00 PM
St. Vincent (Pa.)
at Penn St.-Altoona
Wed Mar 15
7:00 PM
Hiram
at Mount Union
Wed Mar 15
7:00 PM
Hilbert
at Thiel
Thu Mar 16
11:00 AM
Eureka
vs. Alfred St.
@ Memphis, TN (USA Stadium)
Thu Mar 16
1:00 PM
Alfred St.
vs. Mitchell
@ Gene Cusic Classic
Thu Mar 16
3:00 PM
Alfred St.
vs. New York U.
@ Gene Cusic Classic
Thu Mar 16
3:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Bethany (W.V.)
Thu Mar 16
3:00 PM
St. Joseph (Conn.)
vs. Mt. Aloysius
@ North Myrtle Beach, S.C. Fastpitch Dreams Spring Classic - Field 6
Thu Mar 16
4:00 PM
Geneva
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Thu Mar 16
5:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Bethany (W.V.)
Fri Mar 17
9:00 AM
Alfred St.
vs. Lesley
@ Gene Cusic Classic
Fri Mar 17
11:00 AM
Alfred St.
vs. SUNY Delhi
@ North Collier Sports Complex, Naples, FL
Fri Mar 17
1:00 PM
Alfred St.
at Rhodes
Fri Mar 17
3:00 PM
La Roche
at Grove City
Fri Mar 17
5:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
vs. Keene St.
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Fri Mar 17
5:00 PM
La Roche
at Grove City
Fri Mar 17
6:00 PM
Merchant Marine
vs. Alfred St.
@ Memphis, TN (USA Stadium)
Sat Mar 18
Penn State Behrend
at Roberts Wesleyan
Sat Mar 18
Medaille
at Pitt-Bradford
Sat Mar 18
New Jersey City
at Northeast Roundup
Sat Mar 18
12:00 PM
Hilbert
at Medaille
Sat Mar 18
12:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Muskingum
Sat Mar 18
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at St. John Fisher
Sat Mar 18
1:00 PM
Hiram
at Mount Aloysius
View Full Schedule
Athletes of the Week
Presented By
presto-logo
Athlete Photo
Brookelyn Garvey Pitt-Bradford Women's BowlingGarvey led the Panthers to a 5-8 record at the Red Flash Invitational as they finished 7th place...
Athlete Photo
Tommy DiRienzo Penn State Behrend Men's BasketballDiRienzo averaged 26.0 points and 7.0 rebounds, shooting 61.3 percent from the floor in a 1-1 week...
Athlete Photo
Conor Compton Alfred State College Men's DivingCompton continued his impressive season with another 1m and 3m dive pair of wins. In the 1m,...
Athlete Photo
Tim Compton Penn State Behrend Men's SwimmingCompton had a hand in three victories, while breaking the pool record in the 200 butterfly vs....
Athlete Photo
Lewis Rhodes Penn State Behrend Men's Volleyball (Defensive)Rhodes tallied 12 blocks (1.00 blocks per set) in three matches this week. He had seven blocks vs....
Athlete Photo
Connor Garvey Wells College Men's Volleyball (Offensive)Garvey led the Express in three matches last week. He recorded 32 kills (3.91) and a .338%, as...
Athlete Photo
Machia Hairston La Roche University Women's BasketballHairston recorded two double-doubles last week, including a season-high 25 points against PS-Altoona...
Athlete Photo
Devan Welch Hiram College Men's WrestlingWelch had a 1st-place finish in the 285-lb bracket at the Jamestown Community College Open. The...
Athlete Photo
Madison Snayczuk Alfred State College Women's SwimmingSnayczuk was part of three first place finishes and one second place finish in a tri-meet...
AMCC Standings

2023 AMCC Baseball Standings

Conf Overall
Alfred St. 0-0 0-0
Hilbert 0-0 0-0
La Roche 0-0 0-0
Mt. Aloysius 0-0 0-0
Penn St.-Altoona 0-0 0-0
Penn St.-Behrend 0-0 0-0
Pitt.-Bradford 0-0 0-0
Pitt.-Greensburg 0-0 0-0

2022-23 AMCC Men's Basketball Standings

Conf Overall
La Roche 9-1 14-7
Penn St.-Altoona 9-1 13-7
Hilbert 6-4 9-11
Pitt.-Bradford 5-5 11-10
Pitt.-Greensburg 5-5 9-12
Penn St.-Behrend 4-6 9-12
Alfred St. 2-8 6-15
Mt. Aloysius 0-10 4-17

2022-23 AMCC Women's Basketball Standings

Conf Overall
La Roche 10-0 14-7
Penn State-Behrend 8-2 16-5
Penn State-Altoona 7-3 10-10
Pitt.-Greensburg 6-4 10-11
Hilbert 3-7 7-14
Mt. Aloysius 3-7 3-18
Alfred St. 2-8 5-14
Pitt.-Bradford 1-9 3-17

2013-14 Women's Bowling Standings

Conf Overall
Saint Vincent 0-0 22-1
Medaille 0-0 46-15
La Roche 0-0 6-4
Penn State Behrend 0-0 21-29
Pitt-Bradford 0-0 12-32
Mt. Aloysius 0-0 6-19
Penn St.-Altoona 0-0 4-14
Pitt-Greensburg 0-0 4-37
Hilbert 0-0 2-28
New Jersey City 0-0 0-0
William Smith 0-0 0-2

2022 Men's Soccer Standings

Conf Overall
Penn St.-Behrend 6-0-1 15-3-5
Mt. Aloysius 6-0-1 9-7-4
Alfred St. 4-2-1 10-6-4
Pitt.-Greensburg 4-2-1 9-7-4
Penn St.-Altoona 2-4-1 4-10-1
Hilbert 2-5 5-10-2
Pitt.-Bradford 1-6 2-14
La Roche 0-6-1 0-13-2

2022 AMCC Women's Soccer Standings

Conf Overall
Pitt.-Greensburg 7-0 16-4-1
Penn St.-Behrend 6-1 8-10-1
Alfred St. 4-3 6-9-1
Penn St.-Altoona 3-2-2 6-7-5
Hilbert 3-3-1 6-8-3
Mt. Aloysius 1-4-2 3-15-2
La Roche 1-5-1 2-10-3
Pitt.-Bradford 0-7 0-15

2023 AMCC Softball Standings

Conf Overall
Alfred St. 0-0 0-0
Hilbert 0-0 0-0
La Roche 0-0 0-0
Mt. Aloysius 0-0 0-0
Penn St.-Altoona 0-0 0-0
Penn St.-Behrend 0-0 0-0
Pitt.-Bradford 0-0 0-0
Pitt.-Greensburg 0-0 0-0

2022-23 AMCC Men's Tennis Standings

Conf Overall
Pitt.-Greensburg 2-0 2-0
Mt. Aloysius 1-0 2-0
Penn St.-Behrend 1-0 2-3
Penn St.-Altoona 0-0 1-0
Pitt.-Bradford 0-4 0-7

2022 AMCC Women's Tennis Standings

Conf Overall
Pitt.-Greensburg 5-0 9-0
Penn St.-Behrend 4-1 8-6
Penn St.-Altoona 3-2 4-8
Mt. Aloysius 2-3 3-3
Pitt.-Bradford 1-4 2-8
La Roche 0-5 0-7

2022-23 AMCC Men's Volleyball Standings

Conf Overall
Geneva 1-0 3-9
Penn St.-Behrend 1-0 2-2
Hilbert 1-1 2-6
St. Vincent (Pa.) 1-1 2-3
Thiel 1-1 4-7
Hiram 0-0 1-5
Mount Aloysius 0-0 2-3
Wells 0-0 0-3
Medaille 0-1 1-7
Penn St.-Altoona 0-1 0-7

2022 AMCC Women's Volleyball Standings

Conf Overall
Alfred St. 7-0 21-7
Penn St.-Behrend 5-2 15-14
Penn St.-Altoona 4-3 11-13
Pitt.-Bradford 4-3 11-16
Mt. Aloysius 4-3 11-17
La Roche 3-4 12-15
Pitt.-Greensburg 1-6 2-20
Hilbert 0-7 4-21
Conf Overall
Alfred State 3-0 11-3
Hiram 1-2 3-7
Penn St. Behrend 0-3 0-6
Pitt-Bradford 2-1 4-10