Date |
Team Name |
Event |
Location |
Time |
Results |
Links |
|
October |
Sat. 14 |
Medaille
|
Kutstown University Bud Whitman Memorial
|
|
|
|
|
Sun. 15 |
Medaille
|
Kutstown University Bud Whitman Memorial
|
|
|
|
|
Sat. 21 |
Mt. Aloysius
|
Storm Western Shootout, USBC
|
|
|
|
|
Sun. 22 |
Mt. Aloysius
|
Storm Western Shootout, USBC
|
|
|
|
|
Tue. 24 |
Thiel
|
Daemen
|
|
|
|
|
Wed. 25 |
Thiel
|
Daemen
|
|
|
|
|
Thu. 26 |
Medaille
|
Pitt-Bradford
|
|
|
|
|
Fri. 27 |
Thiel
|
Penn St. Behrend
|
|
|
|
|
Tue. 31 |
Thiel
|
Medaille
|
|
7:00pm
|
|
|
|
November |
Fri. 3 |
St. Vincent
|
Hilbert
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mt. Aloysius, New Jersey City
|
Virginia Union Invitational
|
|
|
|
|
Sat. 4 |
Hilbert, Penn St. Altoona, Penn St. Behrend, Pitt-Bradford
|
Medaille Invitational
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mt. Aloysius, New Jersey City
|
Virginia Union Invitational
|
|
|
|
|
Sun. 5 |
Hilbert, Penn St. Altoona, Penn St. Behrend, Pitt-Bradford
|
Medaille Invitational
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mt. Aloysius, New Jersey City
|
Virginia Union Invitational
|
|
|
|
|
Thu. 9 |
Pitt-Bradford
|
St. Vincent
|
|
7:00pm
|
|
|
Sat. 11 |
AMCC Round Robin #1
|
Penn St. Altoona
|
|
|
|
Results
|
Sun. 12 |
AMCC Round Robin #1
|
Penn St. Altoona
|
|
|
|
Results
|
Tue. 14 |
Penn St. Behrend
|
St. Vincent
|
|
|
|
|
Wed. 15 |
Daemen
|
Hilbert
|
|
6:00 pm
|
|
|
Fri. 17 |
Medaille
|
Thiel
|
|
|
|
|
Sat. 18 |
Mt. Aloysius
|
Pitt-Bradford
|
|
|
|
|
Tue. 28 |
St. Vincent
|
Penn St. Behrend
|
|
7:00pm
|
|
|
Thu. 30 |
St. Vincent
|
Pitt-Bradford
|
|
7:00pm
|
|
|
|
December |
Fri. 1 |
Mt. Aloysius, Penn St. Altoona, Pitt-Bradford, Medaille, New Jersey City
|
Wilmington, DE
|
|
|
|
|
Sat. 2 |
Mt. Aloysius, Penn St. Altoona, Pitt-Bradford, Medaille, New Jersey City
|
Wilmington, DE
|
|
|
|
|
Sun. 3 |
Mt. Aloysius, Penn St. Altoona, Pitt-Bradford, Medaille, New Jersey City
|
Wilmington, DE
|
|
|
|
|
Tue. 5 |
Penn St. Behrend
|
Medaille
|
|
|
|
|
Fri. 8 |
Hilbert
|
Penn St. Behrend
|
|
7:00pm
|
|
|
|
St. Vincent
|
Thiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
January |
Tue. 16 |
Medaille
|
Penn St. Behrend
|
|
7:00pm
|
|
|
Fri. 19 |
Penn St. Behrend
|
Hilbert
|
|
3:00 pm
|
|
|
|
Medaille
|
Kutztown Invitational
|
|
|
|
|
Sat. 20 |
Daemen
|
Penn St. Behrend
|
|
7:00pm
|
|
|
|
Medaille
|
Kutztown Invitational
|
|
|
|
|
|
Penn St. Altoona
|
Pitt-Bradford
|
|
12:00 pm
|
|
|
Sun. 21 |
Penn St. Altoona, Medaille
|
St. Vincent
|
|
1:00 pm
|
|
|
|
Pitt-Bradford
|
Kutztown Invitational
|
|
|
|
|
Tue. 23 |
Penn St. Behrend
|
Pitt-Bradford
|
|
|
|
|
Fri. 26 |
Mt. Aloysius, Penn St. Altoona, Penn St. Behrend, Pitt-Bradford, Medaille, New Jersey City
|
St. Francis University Red Flash Invitational
|
|
|
|
|
Sat. 27 |
Mt. Aloysius, Penn St. Altoona, Penn St. Behrend, Pitt-Bradford, Medaille, New Jersey City
|
St. Francis University Red Flash Invitational
|
|
|
|
|
Sun. 28 |
Mt. Aloysius, Penn St. Altoona, Penn St. Behrend, Pitt-Bradford, Medaille, New Jersey City
|
St. Francis University Red Flash Invitational
|
|
|
|
|
|
February |
Sat. 3 |
AMCC Round Robin #2
|
Thiel
|
|
|
|
Results
|
Tue. 6 |
Medaille
|
Daemen
|
|
7:00pm
|
|
|
Fri. 9 |
Mt. Aloysius, Penn St. Behrend, New Jersey City
|
Kutztown February Classic
|
|
|
|
|
Sat. 10 |
Mt. Aloysius, Penn St. Behrend, New Jersey City
|
Kutztown February Classic
|
|
|
|
|
Sun. 11 |
Mt. Aloysius, Penn St. Behrend, New Jersey City
|
Kutztown February Classic
|
|
|
|
|
Tue. 13 |
Pitt-Bradford
|
Penn St. Behrend
|
|
|
|
|
Fri. 16 |
Mt. Aloysius
|
Morgan St. James Brown Invitational
|
|
|
|
|
Sat. 17 |
Mt. Aloysius
|
Morgan St. James Brown Invitational
|
|
|
|
|
Sun. 18 |
Thiel
|
St. Vincent
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hilbert, Penn St. Altoona, Penn St. Behrend, Pitt-Bradford
|
St. Vincent / Br. Patrick Lacey Memorial Tournament
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mt. Aloysius
|
Morgan St. James Brown Invitational
|
|
|
|
|
Sat. 24 |
Medaille, New Jersey City
|
Molloy Invitational
|
|
|
|
|
Sun. 25 |
Medaille, New Jersey City
|
Molloy Invitational
|
|
|
|
|
Wed. 28 |
Penn St. Behrend
|
Daemen
|
|
|
|
|
|
March |
Sat. 3 |
AMCC Championships
|
Medaille
|
|
|
|
Results
|