Date |
Team/Event |
Team/Event |
Time |
Results |
Links |
|
October |
Sat. 15 |
FDU/Scranton
|
Cabrini
|
|
|
Results
|
|
Penn St. Altoona, Penn St. Behrend
|
Pitt-Bradford Panther Relays
|
1:00 pm
|
|
Results
|
Sat. 22 |
Pitt-Bradford
|
Cabrini
|
|
|
Results
|
|
Penn St. Altoona
|
Alfred State
|
1:00 pm
|
|
Results
|
Sat. 29 |
Cabrini, Kings
|
Cedar Crest
|
|
|
Results
|
|
Pitt-Bradford
|
Penn St. Altoona
|
1:00 pm
|
|
Results
|
|
Penn St. Behrend
|
Westminster
|
|
|
Results
|
|
November |
Fri. 4 |
Cabrini
|
Lebanon Valley
|
|
|
Results
|
|
Penn St. Altoona
|
Bethany
|
5:00pm
|
|
Results
|
Sat. 5 |
Pitt-Bradford
|
Buffalo St.
|
1:00 pm
|
|
Results
|
Fri. 11 |
Pitt-Bradford
|
Alfred University
|
5:00pm
|
|
Results
|
Sat. 12 |
Cabrini
|
Albright
|
|
|
Results
|
|
Penn St. Altoona
|
Salisbury
|
1:00 pm
|
|
Results
|
|
Alfred St.
|
Oswego
|
1:00 pm
|
|
Results
|
|
Penn St. Behrend
|
Baldwin Wallace
|
|
|
Results
|
Sun. 13 |
Marywood
|
Cabrini
|
|
|
Results
|
Sat. 19 |
Cabrini
|
Diamond City Invitational
|
|
|
Results
|
|
Penn St. Altoona
|
Penn St. Behrend
|
1:00 pm
|
|
Results
|
|
Washington and Jefferson
|
Pitt-Bradford
|
1:00 pm
|
|
Results
|
|
Alfred St.
|
Wells (N.Y.)
|
1:00 pm
|
|
Results
|
Sun. 20 |
Cabrini
|
Diamond City Invitational
|
|
|
Results
|
|
December |
Fri. 2 |
Cabrini
|
Penn St. Altoona
|
|
|
Results
|
|
Pitt-Bradford, Alfred St., Penn St. Behrend
|
Fredonia Invitational
|
4:00 pm
|
|
Results
|
Sat. 3 |
Pitt-Bradford, Alfred St., Penn St. Behrend
|
Fredonia Invitational
|
10:00 am
|
|
Results
|
Sun. 4 |
Pitt-Bradford, Alfred St., Penn St. Behrend
|
Fredonia Invitational
|
10:00 am
|
|
Results
|
Fri. 9 |
Wilkes
|
Penn St. Altoona
|
5:00 pm
|
|
Results
|
|
January |
Sat. 7 |
Pitt-Bradford, Franciscan
|
Bethany
|
1:00 pm
|
|
Results
|
Wed. 11 |
Alfred St.
|
Indiana (PA)
|
|
|
Results
|
Fri. 13 |
Ursinus
|
Cabrini
|
|
|
Results
|
|
Penn St. Altoona, Gallaudet
|
York
|
5:00pm
|
|
Results
|
Sat. 14 |
Wilkes, Widener
|
Cabrini
|
|
|
Results
|
|
Pitt-Bradford
|
Wells (N.Y.)
|
1:00 pm
|
|
Results
|
|
Washington and Jefferson
|
Penn St. Behrend
|
|
|
Results
|
Tue. 17 |
Penn St. Altoona
|
Wells (N.Y.)
|
6:00 pm
|
|
Results
|
Fri. 20 |
Genesee CC, Delhi
|
Alfred St. Pioneer Invitational
|
11:00 am
|
|
Results
|
Sat. 21 |
Swarthmore
|
Cabrini
|
|
|
Recap
|
|
Frostburg, Bethany
|
Penn St. Altoona
|
2:00pm
|
|
Results
|
|
Alfred St.
|
Pitt-Bradford
|
1:00 pm
|
|
Results
|
|
Penn St. Behrend
|
Malone
|
|
|
Results
|
Sun. 22 |
Alfred St.
|
Ithaca
|
|
|
Results
|
Fri. 27 |
Pitt-Bradford
|
Penn St. Behrend
|
6:00 pm
|
|
Results
|
Sat. 28 |
Cabrini
|
Bethany
|
|
|
Results
|
|
Alfred St.
|
Geneseo
|
|
|
|
|
Penn St. Behrend
|
St. Vincent
|
1:00 pm
|
|
Results
|
|
February |
Thu. 9 |
AMCC Championships
|
Penn St. Behrend
|
|
|
Results
|
Fri. 10 |
AMCC Championships
|
Penn St. Behrend
|
|
|
Results
|
Sat. 11 |
AMCC Championships
|
Penn St. Behrend
|
|
|
Results
|