September |
Sat. 1 |
D'Youville, Hilbert, La Roche, Medaille, Penn St. Altoona, Penn St. Behrend, Pitt-Greensburg
|
Pitt-Bradford Invitational
|
|
|
|
|
Sun. 9 |
Penn St. Altoona, Penn St. Behrend
|
Allegheny College Invitational
|
|
|
|
|
Mon. 10 |
Penn St. Altoona, Penn St. Behrend
|
Allegheny College Invitational
|
|
|
|
|
Tue. 11 |
La Roche, Pitt-Greensburg
|
Grove City College Invitational
|
|
Postponed
|
|
|
Wed. 12 |
D'Youville, Hilbert, Medaille
|
Keuka College Invitational
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pitt-Bradford
|
Penn St. DuBois
|
|
Postponed
|
|
|
Sat. 15 |
Hilbert, La Roche, Penn St. Behrend, Pitt-Bradford, Pitt-Greensburg
|
Penn St. Altoona Invitational
|
|
|
|
|
Sun. 16 |
Hilbert, La Roche, Penn St. Altoona, Penn St. Behrend, Pitt-Bradford, Pitt-Greensburg
|
Mount Aloysius College Invitational
|
|
|
|
|
Tue. 18 |
Medaille, Penn St. Altoona, Penn St. Behrend, Pitt-Bradford
|
La Roche College Invitational
|
|
|
|
|
Sun. 23 |
Penn St. Behrend
|
Mercyhurst
|
|
|
|
|
Mon. 24 |
La Roche, Pitt-Bradford, Pitt-Greensburg
|
Westminster College Invitational
|
|
|
|
|
|
Penn St. Altoona
|
Lycoming College Invitational
|
|
|
|
|
|
Penn St. Behrend
|
Mercyhurst
|
|
|
|
|
Tue. 25 |
Medaille
|
Elmira Fall Invitational
|
|
Postponed
|
|
|
Sat. 29 |
Penn St. Behrend
|
Oswego State Fall Invitational
|
|
|
|
|
|
April |
Sat. 3 |
Mount Aloysius, PS-Altoona, Pitt-Bradford
|
Behrend Spring Invitational
|
Whispering Woods Golf Club | Erie, PA |
|
|
|
Tue. 6 |
La Roche
|
Carlow
|
Youghiogheny Country Club |
|
|
|
Wed. 7 |
Penn State Altoona
|
Penn State Division III Challenge
|
Toftrees Golf Course | State College, Pa. |
|
|
|
Sat. 10 |
Penn State Altoona, La Roche
|
Penn State Altoona Invitational
|
Sinking Valley Country Club | Altoona, PA |
|
|
|
Mon. 12 |
Medaille
|
Medaille Invitational
|
Wanakah Country Club | Lancaster, NY |
|
|
|
Sun. 18 |
AMCC Championship
|
Peek n' Peak Resort
|
1405 Old Rd, Clymer, NY 14724 |
|
|
|
Mon. 19 |
AMCC Championship
|
Peek n' Peak Resort
|
1405 Old Rd, Clymer, NY 14724 |
|
|
|
Sat. 24 |
Mount Aloysius
|
Mount Aloysius Invitational
|
Summit Country Club | Cresson, PA |
|
|
|
|
September |
Sat. 4 |
Hilbert, Mt. Aloysius, Pitt-Bradford, Pitt-Greensburg
|
Pitt-Bradford Fall Invitational
|
The Pennhills Club | Bradford, PA |
|
|
|
|
Penn State Altoona
|
Gatorade Intercollegiate, Day 1
|
Hosted by Wooster College | Zoar Village Golf Course | Dover, OH |
|
|
|
Sun. 5 |
Penn State Altoona
|
Gatorade Intercollegiate, Day 2
|
Hosted by Wooster College | Zoar Village Golf Course | Dover, OH |
|
|
|
Thu. 9 |
Penn State Behrend
|
Grove City Invitational
|
Grove City Country Club |
|
|
|
Fri. 17 |
Hilbert, Mt. Aloysius, Penn State Altoona, Pitt-Greensburg
|
Mountain Valley Classic, Day 1
|
hosted by PS-Altoona | Sinking Valley Country Club | Altoona, PA |
|
|
|
Sat. 18 |
Hilbert, Mt. Aloysius, Penn State Altoona, Pitt-Greensburg
|
Mountain Valley Classic, Day 2
|
hosted by Mt. Aloysius | Summit Country Club | Cresson, PA |
|
|
|
Mon. 20 |
Mt. Aloysius
|
Saint Vincent
|
Latrobe Country Club |
|
|
|
|
Hilbert
|
Medaille Invitational
|
|
|
|
|
Thu. 23 |
Pitt-Greensburg
|
Saint Vincent
|
|
|
|
|
Sun. 26 |
Mt. Aloysius, Penn State Altoona, Pitt-Greensburg
|
Guy and Jeanne Kuhn Memorial, Day 1
|
Hosted by Allegheny College | Country Club of Meadville | Meadville, PA |
|
|
|
Mon. 27 |
Mt. Aloysius, Penn State Altoona, Pitt-Greensburg
|
Guy and Jeanne Kuhn Memorial, Day 2
|
Hosted by Allegheny College | Country Club of Meadville | Meadville, PA |
|
|
|
Tue. 28 |
Hilbert
|
Hilbert Invitational
|
Harvest Hills Golf Course |
|
|
|
|
October |
Sun. 3 |
Penn State Altoona
|
Battle at the Burg, Day 1
|
Hosted by Gettysburg College | Hanover Country Club | Abbotstown, PA |
|
|
|
Mon. 4 |
Penn State Altoona
|
Battle at the Burg, Day 2
|
Hosted by Gettysburg College | Hanover Country Club | Abbotstown, PA |
|
|
|
|
Hilbert, Medaille, Penn St. Behrend, Pitt-Bradford, Pitt-Greensburg
|
Penn State Behrend Invitational
|
Whispering Woods Golf Club | Erie, PA |
|
|
|
Sat. 9 |
Penn State Altoona
|
Mason Dixon Collegiate Classic, Day 1
|
Hosted by McDaniel College | The Bridges Golf Club | Abbotstown, PA |
|
|
|
Sun. 10 |
Penn State Altoona
|
Mason Dixon Collegiate Classic, Day 2
|
Hosted by McDaniel College | The Bridges Golf Club | Abbotstown, PA |
|
|
|
Mon. 18 |
AMCC Championship
%
|
Butler Country Club
|
|
|
|
|
Tue. 19 |
AMCC Championship
%
|
Butler Country Club
|
|
|
|
|
|
September |
Sat. 3 |
Hilbert, Mt. Aloysius, Penn St. Altoona, Pitt-Bradford, Pitt-Greensburg
|
Pitt-Bradford Invitational
|
|
|
|
|
|
Penn State Behrend
|
Wooster
|
Village Golf Club | Dover, OH |
|
|
|
Sun. 4 |
Penn State Behrend
|
Wooster
|
Village Golf Club | Dover, OH |
|
|
|
Wed. 7 |
Hilbert
|
Medaille Invitational
|
Diamond Hawk Golf Club |
|
|
|
Sun. 11 |
Penn State Altoona
|
The Gauntlet (Day 1)
|
Presented by Premier Collegiate Tournaments |
|
|
|
Mon. 12 |
Penn State Altoona
|
The Gauntlet (Day 2)
|
Presented by Premier Collegiate Tournaments |
|
|
|
Tue. 13 |
Hilbert
|
Elmira Invitational
|
Elmira Country Club |
|
|
|
Thu. 15 |
Pitt-Greensburg
|
Grove City Invitational
|
|
|
|
|
Fri. 16 |
Hilbert, Mount Aloysius, Penn State Altoona, Pitt-Greensburg
|
Mountain Valley Collegiate Classic, Day 1
|
@ Penn State Altoona | Sinking Valley Country Club |
|
|
|
|
Penn State Behrend
|
Mercyhurst
|
Lake View CC | North East, PA |
|
|
|
Sat. 17 |
Hilbert, Mt. Aloysius, Penn State Altoona, Pitt-Greensburg
|
Mountain Valley Collegiate Classic, Day 2
|
@ Mt. Aloysius | Summit Country Club |
|
|
|
|
Penn State Behrend
|
Mercyhurst
|
Lake View CC | North East, PA |
|
|
|
Sun. 18 |
Penn State Behrend
|
Gannon
|
Whispering Woods Golf Club | Erie, PA |
|
|
|
Mon. 19 |
La Roche, Mt. Aloysius, Penn State Altoona, Pitt-Greensburg
|
Westminster Invitational
|
2nd Annual Hite Cup |
|
|
|
Tue. 20 |
Penn State Altoona
|
Westminster
|
2nd Annual Hite Cup |
|
|
|
Sun. 25 |
Mt. Aloysius, Penn State Altoona, Penn State Behrend
|
Guy and Jeanne Kuhn Memorial (Day 1)
|
Hosted by Allegheny College | Country Club of Meadville | Meadville, PA |
|
|
|
Mon. 26 |
Mt. Aloysius, Penn State Altoona, Penn State Behrend
|
Guy and Jeanne Kuhn Memorial (Day 2)
|
|
|
|
|
|
October |
Mon. 3 |
Mt. Aloysius, Penn State Altoona, Penn State Behrend
|
Region V Tournament
|
Virtues Golf Club | Nashport, OH |
|
|
|
Tue. 4 |
Hilbert, Medaille, Keuka
|
Hilbert Invitational
|
Harvest Hills Golf Course |
|
|
|
|
Mt. Aloysius, Penn State Altoona, Penn State Behrend
|
Region V Tournament
|
Virtues Golf Club | Nashport, OH |
|
|
|
|
La Roche
|
La Roche Invitational
|
|
|
|
|
Thu. 6 |
Hilbert
|
Medaille
|
Diamond Hawk Golf Club |
|
|
|
Mon. 10 |
Hilbert, La Roche, Mt. Aloysius, PS-Altoona, PS-Behrend, Pitt-Greensburg, Pitt-Bradford
|
AMCC Championship
|
The Club at Nevillewood | Pittsburgh, PA |
|
|
|
Tue. 11 |
Hilbert, La Roche, Mt. Aloysius, PS-Altoona, PS-Behrend, Pitt-Greensburg, Pitt-Bradford
|
AMCC Championship
|
The Club at Nevillewood | Pittsburgh, PA |
|
|
|
|
September |
Sat. 2 |
Carlow, Hilbert, La Roche, Penn St. Altoona, Pitt-Bradford, Mt. Aloysius, Pitt-Greensburg
|
Pitt-Bradford Invitational
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mount Aloysius, Penn St.-Behrend
|
Wooster Invitational
|
|
|
|
|
Sun. 3 |
Mount Aloysius, Penn St.-Behrend
|
Wooster Invitational
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wells
|
SUNY Cobleskill
|
|
|
|
|
Tue. 5 |
Wells
|
Clarkson Invitational
|
|
|
|
|
Sat. 9 |
Carlow
|
Geneva
|
|
|
|
|
Sun. 10 |
Penn State Altoona
|
The Gauntlet (Day 1)
|
|
|
|
|
|
Penn St.-Behrend
|
St. John Fisher Invitational
|
|
|
|
|
Mon. 11 |
Penn St. Altoona
|
The Gauntlet (Day 2)
|
|
|
|
|
|
Penn St.-Behrend
|
St. John Fisher Invitational
|
|
|
|
|
Tue. 12 |
Hilbert, Wells
|
Hilbert Invitational
|
|
|
|
|
Thu. 14 |
Carlow, La Roche, Penn St. Behrend, Pitt-Greensburg
|
Grove City Invitational
|
|
|
|
|
Sat. 16 |
Carlow, Hilbert, Mt. Aloysius, Penn St. Altoona, Penn St. Behrend, Pitt-Greensburg
|
Mountain Valley Collegiate Classic (Day 1)
|
|
|
|
|
Sun. 17 |
Carlow, Hilbert, Mt. Aloysius, Penn St. Altoona, Penn St. Behrend, Pitt-Greensburg
|
Mountain Valley Collegiate Classic (Day 2)
|
|
|
|
|
Tue. 19 |
Hilbert, Wells
|
Elmira Invitational
|
|
|
|
|
|
Penn St. Altoona
|
Westminster
|
3rd Annual Hite Cup |
|
|
|
|
La Roche, Pitt-Greensburg
|
Bethany Invitational
|
|
|
|
|
Fri. 22 |
Carlow
|
Golden Eagle Invitational
|
|
Cancelled
|
|
|
Sat. 23 |
Mt. Aloysius
|
Mt. Union Fall Invitational
|
|
|
|
|
Sun. 24 |
Mt. Aloysius
|
Mt. Union Fall Invitational
|
|
|
|
|
|
Penn St.-Behrend
|
Allegheny Invitational (Day 1)
|
|
|
|
|
Mon. 25 |
Penn St.-Behrend
|
Allegheny Invitational (Day 2)
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wells
|
SUNY Poly Invitational
|
|
|
|
|
Tue. 26 |
La Roche
|
Waynesburg
|
|
|
|
|
Wed. 27 |
Hilbert
|
Keuka Invitational
|
|
|
|
|
Fri. 29 |
Wells
|
Wells Classic
|
|
|
|
|
Sat. 30 |
Mt. Aloysius, Penn St Altoona
|
The Northeast Elite (Day 1)
|
|
|
|
|